8502 Train Time Table, SC VSKP SPECIAL Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
SC VSKP SPECIAL [8502] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SC VSKP SPECIALSCVSKPHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 1 Src 16:30 0
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 1 18:25 18:27 139
WARANGAL [WL] 1 18:43 18:45 149
KHAMMAM [KMT] 1 20:23 20:25 257
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 1 22:25 22:55 351
ELURU [EE] 1 23:45 23:47 410
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 2 00:20 00:22 458
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 2 01:20 01:22 500
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 2 02:20 02:22 550
TUNI [TUNI] 2 03:05 03:07 604
ANAKAPALLE [AKP] 2 04:00 04:02 667
DUVVADA [DVD] 2 04:20 04:22 683
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 2 04:50 Dest 701