12806 - SC-VSKP JANMABHOOMI Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12806 known as SC-VSKP JANMABHOOMI runs from SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] to VISAKHAPATNAM [VSKP] covering 689 km distance

SC-VSKP JANMABHOOMI [12806] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SC-VSKP JANMABHOOMISCVSKPSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 Src 07:10 0
RAMANNAPET [RMNP]1 08:19 08:20 75
NALGONDA [NLDA]1 08:53 08:54 110
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA]1 09:20 09:21 148
NADIKODE [NDKD]1 10:00 10:01 187
PIDUGURALLA [PGRL]1 10:20 10:21 208
SATTENAPALLE [SAP]1 10:50 10:51 239
GUNTUR JN [GNT]1 11:50 12:00 282
TENALI JN [TEL]1 12:40 12:45 307
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]1 13:20 13:25 339
NUZVID [NZD]1 13:59 14:00 380
ELURU [EE]1 14:13 14:15 398
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD]1 14:48 14:50 446
RAJAMUNDRY [RJY]1 15:47 15:49 488
SAMALKOT JN [SLO]1 16:28 16:30 538
ANNAVARAM [ANV]1 16:54 16:56 575
TUNI [TUNI]1 17:09 17:11 592
ELAMANCHILI [YLM]1 17:38 17:40 632
ANAKAPALLE [AKP]1 18:18 18:20 656
DUVVADA [DVD]1 18:59 19:00 671
VISAKHAPATNAM [VSKP]1 19:40 Dest 689