SC VM SPL - 06044 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)VILLUPURAM JN (VM)
Thu 868 Km

Train number 06044 is named as SC VM SPL and travels 868km distance

Train departs from station SECUNDERABAD JN at 20:00 and reaches station VILLUPURAM JN at 14:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC Src 20:00 0 1
NALGONDA - NLDA 22:00 22:02 110 1
MIRYALAGUDA - MRGA 22:48 22:50 148 1
PIDUGURALLA - PGRL 00:05 00:07 208 2
GUNTUR JN - GNT 01:30 01:40 282 2
TENALI JN - TEL 02:38 02:40 307 2
CHIRALA - CLX 03:30 03:32 364 2
Advertisement
ONGOLE - OGL 04:13 04:15 414 2
NELLORE - NLR 06:03 06:05 530 2
GUDUR JN - GDR 06:40 06:42 568 2
NAYUDUPETA - NYP 07:03 07:05 596 2
SULLURUPETA - SPE 07:38 07:40 623 2
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS 10:30 10:50 710 2
TAMBARAM - TBM 11:20 11:22 735 2
CHENGALPATTU - CGL 11:52 11:54 766 2
VILLUPURAM JN - VM 14:00 Dstn 868 2

FAQS

SC VM SPL - 06044 covers 868 kilometer to reach destination.
SC VM SPL - 06044 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SC VM SPL - 06044 arrives at destination at 14:00.
SC VM SPL - 06044 departs from source at 20:00.
Advertisement