SC-VM WEEKLY SPL - 06044 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)VILLUPURAM JN (VM)
Thu 868 Km

Train number 06044 is named as SC-VM WEEKLY SPL and travels 868km distance

Train departs from station SECUNDERABAD JN at 20:00 and reaches station VILLUPURAM JN at 14:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC Src 20:00 0 1
NALGONDA - NLDA 22:00 22:02 110 1
MIRYALAGUDA - MRGA 22:48 22:50 148 1
PIDUGURALLA - PGRL 00:05 00:07 208 2
GUNTUR JN - GNT 01:30 01:40 282 2
TENALI JN - TEL 02:38 02:40 307 2
CHIRALA - CLX 03:30 03:32 364 2
Advertisement
ONGOLE - OGL 04:13 04:15 414 2
NELLORE - NLR 06:03 06:05 530 2
GUDUR JN - GDR 06:40 06:42 568 2
NAYADUPETA - NYP 07:03 07:05 596 2
SULLURUPETA - SPE 07:38 07:40 623 2
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS 10:30 10:50 710 2
TAMBARAM - TBM 11:20 11:22 735 2
CHENGALPATTU - CGL 11:52 11:54 766 2
VILLUPURAM JN - VM 14:00 Dstn 868 2

FAQS

SC-VM WEEKLY SPL - 06044 covers 868 kilometer to reach destination.
SC-VM WEEKLY SPL - 06044 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SC-VM WEEKLY SPL - 06044 arrives at destination at 14:00.
SC-VM WEEKLY SPL - 06044 departs from source at 20:00.
Advertisement