SC-UR DEMU - 77630 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)UMDANAGAR (UR)
Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat 28 Km

Train number 77630 is named as SC-UR DEMU and travels 28km distance

Train departs from station SECUNDERABAD JN at 04:10 and reaches station UMDANAGAR at 05:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC Src 04:10 0 1
SITAFAL MANDI - STPD 04:14 04:15 2 1
ARTS COLLEGE - ATC 04:16 04:17 3 1
KACHEGUDA J OUS - JOO 04:18 04:19 4 1
VIDYANAGAR - VAR 04:20 04:21 5 1
KACHEGUDA - KCG 04:25 04:26 7 1
Advertisement
MALAKPET KCG - MXT 04:28 04:29 9 1
KACHEGUDA DBR - DQR 04:30 04:31 10 1
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR - YKA 04:32 04:33 11 1
HUPPUGUDA - HPG 04:36 04:37 13 1
KCG FALAKNUMA - FM 04:43 04:44 15 1
NPA SHVRAMPALLI - NSVP 04:47 04:48 19 1
BUDVEL - BDVL 04:51 04:57 21 1
UMDANAGAR - UR 05:15 Dest 28 1

FAQS

SC-UR DEMU - 77630 covers 28 kilometer to reach destination.
SC-UR DEMU - 77630 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SC-UR DEMU - 77630 arrives at destination at 05:15.
SC-UR DEMU - 77630 departs from source at 04:10.
Advertisement