SC-UBL EXPRESS [17320] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SC-UBL EXPRESS [17320] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SC-UBL EXPRESS17320SCUBLMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 1 Src 15:40 0
BEGAMPET [BMT] 1 15:49 15:50 6
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] 1 16:10 16:11 24
VIKARABAD JN [VKB] 1 17:00 17:01 73
TANDUR [TDU] 1 17:31 17:32 115
SERAM [SEM] 1 18:04 18:05 148
CHITTAPUR [CT] 1 18:44 18:45 170
WADI [WADI] 1 19:30 19:40 185
SHAHABAD [SDB] 1 19:51 19:52 195
GULBARGA [GR] 1 20:15 20:18 222
GANAGAPUR ROAD [GUR] 1 20:43 20:45 248
HOTGI [HG] 1 22:55 23:10 320
INDI ROAD [IDR] 1 23:54 23:55 363
BIJAPUR [BJP] 2 01:08 01:10 413
BAGEVADI RD [BSRX] 2 02:08 02:10 457
ALMATTI [LMT] 2 02:28 02:30 475
BAGALKOT [BGK] 2 03:09 03:10 510
BADAMI [BDM] 2 03:49 03:50 536
HOLE ALUR [HLAR] 2 04:09 04:10 556
GADAG JN [GDG] 2 05:58 06:00 604
ANNIGERI [NGR] 2 06:19 06:20 626
HUBLI JN [UBL] 2 07:30 Dest 662
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.