SC-UBL EXPRESS - 17320 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)HUBLI JN (UBL)
Daily 661 Km

Train number 17320 is named as SC-UBL EXPRESS and travels 661km distance

Train departs from station SECUNDERABAD JN at 15:40 and reaches station HUBLI JN at 07:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC Src 15:40 0 1
BEGAMPET - BMT 15:49 15:50 5 1
LINGAMPALLI - LPI 16:10 16:11 23 1
VIKARABAD JN - VKB 16:59 17:00 72 1
TANDUR - TDU 17:31 17:32 113 1
SERAM - SEM 18:04 18:05 147 1
CHITTAPUR - CT 18:34 18:35 169 1
WADI - WADI 19:25 19:30 184 1
SHAHABAD - SDB 19:51 19:52 194 1
KALABURAGI - KLBG 20:15 20:18 221 1
Advertisement
GANAGAPUR ROAD - GUR 20:43 20:45 247 1
HOTGI - HG 22:55 23:10 318 1
INDI ROAD - IDR 23:54 23:55 362 1
BIJAPUR - BJP 01:05 01:10 412 2
BAGEVADI RD - BSRX 02:08 02:10 456 2
ALMATTI - LMT 02:29 02:30 474 2
BAGALKOT - BGK 03:09 03:10 509 2
BADAMI - BDM 03:49 03:50 535 2
HOLE ALUR - HLAR 04:09 04:10 554 2
GADAG JN - GDG 05:58 06:00 603 2
ANNIGERI - NGR 06:24 06:25 625 2
HUBLI JN - UBL 07:35 Dstn 661 2

FAQS

SC-UBL EXPRESS - 17320 covers 661 kilometer to reach destination.
SC-UBL EXPRESS - 17320 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SC-UBL EXPRESS - 17320 arrives at destination at 07:35.
SC-UBL EXPRESS - 17320 departs from source at 15:40.
Advertisement