SC-TPTY PADMAVATI EXP [12764] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SC-TPTY PADMAVATI EXP [12764] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SC-TPTY PADMAVATI EXP12764SCTPTYSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes No Yes Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 1 Src 18:30 0
JANGAON [ZN] 1 19:29 19:30 91
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 1 20:18 20:20 139
WARANGAL [WL] 1 20:33 20:35 159
NEKONDA [NKD] 1 20:55 20:56 189
KESAMUDRAM [KDM] 1 21:14 21:15 204
MAHBUBABAD [MABD] 1 21:26 21:27 220
KHAMMAM [KMT] 1 22:23 22:25 267
MADHIRA [MDR] 1 22:45 22:46 311
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 00:30 00:40 360
TENALI JN [TEL] 2 01:07 01:08 392
CHIRALA [CLX] 2 01:51 01:52 449
ONGOLE [OGL] 2 02:35 02:36 499
NELLORE [NLR] 2 03:51 03:52 615
GUDUR JN [GDR] 2 05:08 05:10 653
VENKATAGIRI [VKI] 2 05:37 05:38 689
SRI KALAHASTI [KHT] 2 05:58 05:59 713
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 2 06:30 06:32 736
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 2 07:00 Dest 746
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.