SC-TPTY PADMAVATI EXP - 12764 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)TIRUPATI (TPTY)
Sun, Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri 735 Km

Train number 12764 is named as SC-TPTY PADMAVATI EXP and travels 735km distance

Train departs from station SECUNDERABAD JN at 18:30 and reaches station TIRUPATI at 07:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC Src 18:30 0 1
JANGAON - ZN 19:29 19:30 84 1
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 20:18 20:20 132 1
WARANGAL - WL 20:33 20:35 142 1
NEKONDA - NKD 20:55 20:56 172 1
KESAMUDRAM - KDM 21:14 21:15 188 1
MAHBUBABAD - MABD 21:26 21:27 203 1
KHAMMAM - KMT 22:23 22:25 250 1
MADHIRA - MDR 22:45 22:46 294 1
Advertisement
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 00:25 00:30 350 2
TENALI JN - TEL 01:07 01:08 381 2
CHIRALA - CLX 01:51 01:52 438 2
ONGOLE - OGL 02:35 02:36 488 2
NELLORE - NLR 03:51 03:52 604 2
GUDUR JN - GDR 04:53 04:55 642 2
VENKATAGIRI - VKI 05:34 05:35 678 2
SRI KALAHASTI - KHT 05:54 05:55 702 2
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 06:25 06:27 725 2
TIRUPATI - TPTY 07:00 Dstn 735 2

FAQS

SC-TPTY PADMAVATI EXP - 12764 covers 735 kilometer to reach destination.
SC-TPTY PADMAVATI EXP - 12764 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SC-TPTY PADMAVATI EXP - 12764 arrives at destination at 07:00.
SC-TPTY PADMAVATI EXP - 12764 departs from source at 18:30.
Advertisement