SC-TPTY EXP - 12732 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)TIRUPATI (TPTY)
Wed, Sat 801 Km

Train number 12732 is named as SC-TPTY EXP and travels 801km distance

Train departs from station SECUNDERABAD JN at 16:15 and reaches station TIRUPATI at 06:40 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC Src 16:15 0 1
VIKARABAD JN - VKB 17:29 17:31 72 1
RAICHUR - RC 20:58 21:00 291 1
21:53 21:55 361 1
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 22:55 23:05 412 1
GOOTY - GY 23:29 23:30 441 1
ANANTAPUR - ATP 00:23 00:25 498 2
Advertisement
DHARMAVARAM JN - DMM 01:28 01:30 531 2
MUDIGUBBA - MGB 01:58 02:00 566 2
KADIRI - KRY 02:19 02:20 599 2
MULACALACHERUVU - MCU 02:49 02:50 636 2
MADANAPALLE RD - MPL 03:19 03:20 676 2
KALLKIRI - KCI 03:49 03:50 703 2
PILER - PIL 04:04 04:05 718 2
PAKALA JN - PAK 05:18 05:20 759 2
TIRUPATI - TPTY 06:40 Dstn 801 2

FAQS

SC-TPTY EXP - 12732 covers 801 kilometer to reach destination.
SC-TPTY EXP - 12732 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SC-TPTY EXP - 12732 arrives at destination at 06:40.
SC-TPTY EXP - 12732 departs from source at 16:15.
Advertisement