SC GNT SPL - 07202 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)GUNTUR JN (GNT)
Daily 381 Km

Train number 07202 is named as SC GNT SPL and travels 381km distance

Train departs from station SECUNDERABAD JN at 12:30 and reaches station GUNTUR JN at 21:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC Src 12:30 0 1
MAULA ALI - MLY 12:42 12:43 6 1
BHONGIR - BG 13:14 13:15 47 1
ALER - ALER 13:34 13:35 70 1
JANGAON - ZN 13:51 13:52 84 1
GHANPUR - GNP 14:14 14:15 112 1
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 14:42 14:44 132 1
WARANGAL - WL 15:00 15:01 142 1
NEKONDA - NKD 15:24 15:25 172 1
KESAMUDRAM - KDM 15:37 15:38 188 1
MAHBUBABAD - MABD 15:52 15:53 203 1
Advertisement
GARLA - GLA 16:09 16:10 222 1
DORNAKAL JN - DKJ 16:20 16:21 227 1
KHAMMAM - KMT 16:40 16:41 250 1
BONA KALU - BKL 17:01 17:02 278 1
MADHIRA - MDR 17:18 17:19 294 1
ERRUPALEM - YP 17:36 17:37 309 1
KONDAPALLI - KI 18:10 18:11 333 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 19:35 19:50 350 1
KRISHNA CANAL - KCC 20:03 20:05 355 1
MANGALAGIRI - MAG 20:14 20:15 361 1
NAMBURU - NBR 20:24 20:25 373 1
PEDAKAKANI HALT - PDKN 20:29 20:30 375 1
GUNTUR JN - GNT 21:00 Dstn 381 1

FAQS

SC GNT SPL - 07202 covers 381 kilometer to reach destination.
SC GNT SPL - 07202 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SC GNT SPL - 07202 arrives at destination at 21:00.
SC GNT SPL - 07202 departs from source at 12:30.
Advertisement