SC-TPTY SEVEN HILLS EXP [12770] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SC-TPTY SEVEN HILLS EXP [12770] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SC-TPTY SEVEN HILLS EXP12770SCTPTYSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 1 Src 17:40 0
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 1 17:53 17:55 7
MAHBUBNAGAR [MBNR] 1 19:48 19:50 112
SRIRAMNAGAR [SRNR] 1 20:44 20:45 175
GADWAL [GWD] 1 20:54 20:55 187
KURNOOL CITY [KRNT] 1 21:50 21:52 243
DHONE [DHNE] 1 22:45 22:50 296
GOOTY [GY] 1 23:42 23:44 352
ANANTAPUR [ATP] 2 00:38 00:40 408
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 2 01:28 01:30 442
KADIRI [KRY] 2 02:36 02:38 509
MULACALACHERUVU [MCU] 2 03:19 03:20 546
MADANAPALLE RD [MPL] 2 03:58 04:00 586
KALIKIRI [KCI] 2 04:29 04:30 614
PILER [PIL] 2 04:43 04:45 628
PAKALA JN [PAK] 2 05:43 05:45 669
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 2 06:35 Dest 711
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.