17002 - SC-SNSI EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
SC-SNSI EXP [17002] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SC-SNSI EXP
SCSNSIMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 1 Src 16:40 0
BEGAMPET [BMT] 1 16:56 16:58 6
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] 1 17:31 17:32 24
SHANKARPALLI [SKP] 1 17:54 17:55 45
VIKARABAD JN [VKB] 1 18:15 18:20 73
ZAHIRABAD [ZB] 1 19:14 19:15 133
BIDAR [BIDR] 1 19:58 20:00 164
BHALKI [BHLK] 1 20:39 20:40 202
UDGIR [UDGR] 1 21:19 21:20 245
LATUR ROAD [LTRR] 1 21:54 21:55 278
PARLI VAIJNATH [PRLI] 2 23:35 00:15 341
GANGAKHER [GNH] 2 00:39 00:40 370
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 2 01:20 01:30 404
MANWATH ROAD [MVO] 2 01:54 01:55 432
SELU [SELU] 2 02:09 02:10 447
PARTUR [PTU] 2 02:44 02:45 474
JALNA [J] 2 03:25 03:27 519
AURANGABAD [AWB] 2 04:55 05:00 582
LASUR [LSR] 2 05:29 05:30 615
ROTEGAON [RGO] 2 05:59 06:00 643
NAGARSOL [NSL] 2 06:40 06:45 671
MANMAD JN [MMR] 2 07:25 07:30 693
KOPARGAON [KPG] 2 08:18 08:20 735
PUNTAMBA [PB] 2 08:46 08:47 759
SAINAGAR SHIRDI [SNSI] 2 09:18 Dest 776