SC-SNSI EXP - 17002 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)SAINAGAR SIRIDI (SNSI)
Sun, Fri 776 Km

Train number 17002 is named as SC-SNSI EXP and travels 776km distance

Train departs from station SECUNDERABAD JN at 16:25 and reaches station SAINAGAR SIRIDI at 09:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC Src 16:25 0 1
BEGAMPET - BMT 16:34 16:35 5 1
LINGAMPALLI - LPI 17:04 17:05 23 1
SHANKARPALLI - SKP 17:23 17:25 44 1
VIKARABAD JN - VKB 17:53 17:55 72 1
ZAHIRABAD - ZB 18:46 18:47 132 1
BIDAR - BIDR 19:23 19:25 163 1
BHALKI - BHLK 19:59 20:00 200 1
Advertisement
UDGIR - UDGR 20:38 20:39 244 1
LATUR ROAD - LTRR 21:23 21:25 277 1
PARLI VAIJNATH - PRLI 23:30 23:45 340 1
PARBHANI JN - PBN 01:35 01:45 369 2
JALNA - J 03:30 03:32 518 2
AURANGABAD - AWB 04:25 04:30 581 2
ROTEGAON - RGO 05:45 05:46 642 2
NAGARSOL - NSL 06:15 06:20 669 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 07:25 07:30 694 2
SAINAGAR SIRIDI - SNSI 09:10 Dstn 776 2

FAQS

SC-SNSI EXP - 17002 covers 776 kilometer to reach destination.
SC-SNSI EXP - 17002 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SC-SNSI EXP - 17002 arrives at destination at 09:10.
SC-SNSI EXP - 17002 departs from source at 16:25.
Advertisement