SC-SNSI EXP - 17002 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)SAINAGAR SIRIDI (SNSI)
Sun, Fri 776 Km

Train number 17002 is named as SC-SNSI EXP and travels 776km distance

Train departs from station SECUNDERABAD JN at 16:50 and reaches station SAINAGAR SIRIDI at 09:18 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC Src 16:50 0 1
BEGAMPET - BMT 16:54 16:55 5 1
LINGAMPALLI - LPI 17:31 17:32 23 1
SHANKARPALLI - SKP 17:54 17:55 44 1
VIKARABAD JN - VKB 18:15 18:20 72 1
ZAHIRABAD - ZB 19:14 19:15 132 1
BIDAR - BIDR 19:58 20:00 163 1
BHALKI - BHLK 20:39 20:40 200 1
UDGIR - UDGR 21:19 21:20 244 1
LATUR ROAD - LTRR 21:54 21:55 277 1
PARLI VAIJNATH - PRLI Src 00:10 340 2
GANGAKHER - GNH 00:39 00:40 369 2
Advertisement
PARBHANI JN - PBN 01:20 01:30 403 2
MANWATH ROAD - MVO 01:54 01:55 431 2
SELU - SELU 02:09 02:10 446 2
PARTUR - PTU 02:44 02:45 473 2
JALNA - J 03:25 03:27 518 2
AURANGABAD - AWB 04:55 05:00 581 2
LASUR - LSR 05:29 05:30 614 2
ROTEGAON - RGO 05:59 06:00 642 2
NAGARSOL - NSL 06:40 06:45 669 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 07:25 07:30 694 2
KOPARGAON - KPG 08:18 08:20 736 2
PUNTAMBA - PB 08:46 08:47 760 2
SAINAGAR SIRIDI - SNSI 09:18 Dstn 776 2

FAQS

SC-SNSI EXP - 17002 covers 776 kilometer to reach destination.
SC-SNSI EXP - 17002 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SC-SNSI EXP - 17002 arrives at destination at 09:18.
SC-SNSI EXP - 17002 departs from source at 16:50.
Advertisement