SC-SKZR EXP - 12757 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)SIRPUR KAGAZNGR (SKZR)
Daily 297 Km

Train number 12757 is named as SC-SKZR EXP and travels 297km distance

Train departs from station SECUNDERABAD JN at 08:20 and reaches station SIRPUR KAGAZNGR at 13:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC Src 08:20 0 1
BHONGIR - BG 08:55 08:56 47 1
ALER - ALER 09:15 09:16 70 1
JANGAON - ZN 09:29 09:30 84 1
GHANPUR - GNP 09:53 09:54 112 1
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 10:13 10:15 132 1
UPPAL - OPL 10:34 10:35 156 1
Advertisement
JAMIKUNTA - JMKT 10:44 10:45 168 1
ODELA - OEA 11:14 11:15 188 1
PEDDAPALLI - PDPL 11:29 11:30 207 1
RAMGUNDAM - RDM 11:47 11:48 225 1
MANCHERAL - MCI 12:04 12:05 239 1
RAVINDRAKHANI - RVKH 12:13 12:14 245 1
BELAMPALLI - BPA 12:29 12:30 258 1
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR - SKZR 13:40 Dest 297 1

FAQS

SC-SKZR EXP - 12757 covers 297 kilometer to reach destination.
SC-SKZR EXP - 12757 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SC-SKZR EXP - 12757 arrives at destination at 13:40.
SC-SKZR EXP - 12757 departs from source at 08:20.
Advertisement