SC-SHM AC EXPRESS [12774] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SC-SHM AC EXPRESS [12774] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SC-SHM AC EXPRESS12774SCSHMSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 1 Src 05:40 0
WARANGAL [WL] 1 07:44 07:45 159
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 1 11:10 11:25 360
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 1 13:36 13:38 510
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 1 14:16 14:17 560
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 1 17:30 17:50 711
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 1 18:50 18:55 771
SRIKAKULAM ROAD [CHE] 1 19:48 19:50 841
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 1 21:55 22:00 988
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 2 00:25 00:40 1134
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 2 01:05 01:10 1153
CUTTACK [CTC] 2 01:40 01:45 1180
BALASORE [BLS] 2 04:34 04:36 1353
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 2 06:10 06:20 1471
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 2 08:28 08:30 1581
SHALIMAR [SHM] 2 09:05 Dest 1586
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.