SC-RXL - 07091 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)RAXAUL JN (RXL)
Tue 2182 Km

Train number 07091 is named as SC-RXL and travels 2182km distance

Train departs from station SECUNDERABAD JN at 21:40 and reaches station RAXAUL JN at 18:15 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC Src 21:40 0 1
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 23:30 23:32 132 1
RAMGUNDAM - RDM 00:40 00:42 225 2
MANCHERAL - MCI 00:58 01:00 239 2
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 04:30 04:40 367 2
SEVAGRAM - SEGM 06:35 06:37 502 2
NAGPUR - NGP 07:35 07:45 578 2
BETUL - BZU 10:39 10:40 768 2
ITARSI JN - ET 13:40 14:00 875 2
PIPARIYA - PPI 14:50 14:52 942 2
JABALPUR - JBP 17:15 17:25 1120 2
KATNI - KTE 18:40 18:45 1211 2
SATNA - STA 20:25 20:35 1309 2
Advertisement
ALLAHABD CHHEOKI - ACOI 00:55 01:00 1478 3
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 05:40 05:50 1622 3
BUXAR - BXR 07:08 07:10 1716 3
ARA - ARA 08:12 08:14 1785 3
DANAPUR - DNR 09:10 09:12 1824 3
PATNA JN - PNBE 09:50 10:00 1834 3
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP 10:45 10:47 1879 3
MOKAMEH JN - MKA 11:18 11:20 1923 3
BARAUNI JN - BJU 12:10 12:30 1944 3
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ 13:23 13:28 1995 3
DARBHANGA JN - DBG 14:25 14:30 2032 3
SITAMARHI - SMI 16:00 16:05 2100 3
BAIRAGNIA - BGU 16:45 16:47 2129 3
RAXAUL JN - RXL 18:15 Dstn 2182 3

FAQS

SC-RXL - 07091 covers 2182 kilometer to reach destination.
SC-RXL - 07091 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SC-RXL - 07091 arrives at destination at 18:15.
SC-RXL - 07091 departs from source at 21:40.
Advertisement