7091 - SC-RXL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 7091 known as SC-RXL runs from SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] to RAXAUL JN [RXL] covering 2201 km distance

SC-RXL [7091] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SC-RXLSCRXLHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 Src 21:40 0
KAZIPET JN [KZJ]1 23:30 23:32 140
RAMGUNDAM [RDM]2 00:40 00:42 242
MANCHERAL [MCI]2 00:58 01:00 256
BALHARSHAH [BPQ]2 04:30 04:40 384
SEVAGRAM [SEGM]2 06:35 06:37 519
NAGPUR [NGP]2 07:35 07:45 595
BETUL [BZU]2 10:39 10:40 785
ITARSI JN [ET]2 13:40 14:00 892
PIPARIYA [PPI]2 14:50 14:52 959
JABALPUR [JBP]2 17:15 17:25 1137
KATNI [KTE]2 18:40 18:45 1228
SATNA [STA]2 20:25 20:35 1326
ALLAHABD CHHEOKI [ACOI]3 00:30 00:32 1502
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN [DDU]3 05:40 05:50 1642
BUXAR [BXR]3 07:08 07:10 1734
ARA [ARA]3 08:12 08:14 1803
DANAPUR [DNR]3 09:10 09:12 1842
PATNA JN [PNBE]3 09:50 10:00 1852
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP]3 10:45 10:47 1898
MOKAMEH JN [MKA]3 11:18 11:20 1941
BARAUNI JN [BJU]3 12:10 12:30 1962
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ]3 13:23 13:28 2013
DARBHANGA JN [DBG]3 14:25 14:30 2051
SITAMARHI [SMI]3 16:00 16:05 2118
BAIRAGNIA [BGU]3 16:45 16:47 2147
RAXAUL JN [RXL]3 18:15 Dest 2201