7091 - SC-RXL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 7091 known as SC-RXL runs from SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] to RAXAUL JN [RXL] covering 2205 km distance

SC-RXL [7091] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SC-RXL
SCRXLHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 Src 21:40 0
KAZIPET JN [KZJ]1 23:30 23:32 140
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM]2 00:40 00:42 242
MANCHIRYAL [MCI]2 00:58 01:00 256
BALHARSHAH [BPQ]2 04:30 04:40 384
SEVAGRAM [SEGM]2 06:35 06:37 519
NAGPUR [NGP]2 07:35 07:45 595
BETUL [BZU]2 10:39 10:40 785
ITARSI JN [ET]2 13:40 14:00 892
PIPARIYA [PPI]2 14:50 14:52 959
JABALPUR [JBP]2 17:15 17:25 1137
KATNI [KTE]2 18:40 18:45 1228
SATNA [STA]2 20:25 20:35 1326
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD]3 01:00 01:25 1503
GYANPUR ROAD [GYN]3 02:50 02:52 1567
MANDUADIH [MUV]3 04:28 04:30 1623
VARANASI JN [BSB]3 04:55 05:05 1627
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS]3 05:40 05:50 1646
BUXAR [BXR]3 07:08 07:10 1739
ARA [ARA]3 08:12 08:14 1807
DANAPUR [DNR]3 09:10 09:12 1847
PATNA JN [PNBE]3 09:50 10:00 1856
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP]3 10:45 10:47 1902
MOKAMEH JN [MKA]3 11:18 11:20 1945
BARAUNI JN [BJU]3 12:10 12:30 1966
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ]3 13:23 13:28 2017
DARBHANGA JN [DBG]3 14:25 14:30 2055
SITAMARHI [SMI]3 16:00 16:05 2122
BAIRAGNIA [BGU]3 16:45 16:47 2151
RAXAUL JN [RXL]3 18:15 Dest 2205