SC-RJT EXP [17018] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SC-RJT EXP [17018] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SC-RJT EXP17018SCRJTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 1 Src 15:00 0
BEGAMPET [BMT] 1 15:07 15:09 6
TANDUR [TDU] 1 16:55 16:56 115
SERAM [SEM] 1 17:24 17:25 148
CHITTAPUR [CT] 1 17:59 18:00 170
WADI [WADI] 1 18:40 18:45 185
GULBARGA [GR] 1 19:22 19:25 222
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 1 21:15 21:25 335
DAUND JN [DD] 2 00:25 00:30 522
PUNE JN [PUNE] 2 02:00 02:05 597
LONAVALA [LNL] 2 03:05 03:07 661
KARJAT [KJT] 2 03:58 04:00 690
KALYAN JN [KYN] 2 04:37 04:40 737
BHIWANDI ROAD [BIRD] 2 05:18 05:20 751
VASAI ROAD [BSR] 2 06:10 06:20 779
VAPI [VAPI] 2 08:06 08:08 901
VALSAD [BL] 2 08:30 08:40 925
SURAT [ST] 2 09:55 10:05 994
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV] 2 10:40 10:41 1043
VADODARA JN [BRC] 2 11:48 11:58 1123
ANAND JN [ANND] 2 12:27 12:28 1158
NADIAD JN [ND] 2 12:46 12:47 1177
MANINAGAR [MAN] 2 13:35 13:37 1219
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 2 13:55 14:10 1222
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 2 15:14 15:16 1288
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR] 2 16:25 16:27 1352
WANKANER JN [WKR] 2 17:37 17:39 1427
RAJKOT JN [RJT] 2 18:50 Dest 1468
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.