SC-RAL PASS - 57651 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)REPALLE (RAL)
Daily 346 Km

Train number 57651 is named as SC-RAL PASS and travels 346km distance

Train departs from station SECUNDERABAD JN at 10:50 and reaches station REPALLE at 20:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC Src 10:50 0 1
MAULA ALI - MLY 10:58 10:59 6 1
CHARLAPALLI - CHZ 11:08 11:09 12 1
GHATKESAR - GT 11:18 11:19 20 1
BIBINAGAR - BN 11:28 11:29 33 1
NAGIREDDIPALLI - NRDP 12:13 12:14 53 1
VANIGONDA - VLG 12:28 12:29 63 1
RAMANNAPET - RMNP 12:39 12:40 75 1
CHITYALA - CTYL 12:49 12:50 84 1
SRIRAMPURAM - SRMR 13:01 13:02 99 1
NALGONDA - NLDA 13:17 13:18 110 1
TIPPARTHI - TPPI 13:30 13:31 128 1
MIRYALAGUDA - MRGA 13:47 13:48 148 1
VISHNUPURAM - VNUP 14:06 14:07 169 1
PONDUGULA - PDGL 14:15 14:16 177 1
NADIKODE - NDKD 14:27 14:28 187 1
TUMMALACHERUVU - TMLU 14:44 14:45 198 1
PIDUGURALLA - PGRL 15:06 15:07 208 1
BELLAMKONDA - BMKD 15:19 15:20 226 1
Advertisement
REDDIGUDEM - REM 15:25 15:26 232 1
SATTENAPALLE - SAP 15:40 15:41 244 1
GUDIPUDI - GPDE 15:45 15:46 250 1
PEDDAKURAPADU - PKPU 15:54 15:55 256 1
LINGAMGUNTLA - LIN 16:01 16:02 260 1
SIRIPURAM - SRPM 16:06 16:07 263 1
MANDAPADU - MDPD 16:14 16:15 267 1
BANDARUPALLE - BDPL 16:21 16:22 273 1
NALLAPADU - NLPD 16:34 16:35 281 1
GUNTUR JN - GNT 17:55 18:00 286 1
VEJANDLA - VJA 18:18 18:19 298 1
SGM JAGARLAMUDI - SJL 18:27 18:28 304 1
ANGALAKUDURU - AKU 18:34 18:35 308 1
TENALI JN - TEL 18:50 19:00 312 1
CHINNARAVURU - CIV 19:10 19:11 315 1
ZAMPANI HALT - ZPI 19:19 19:20 322 1
VEMURU - VMU 19:26 19:27 326 1
PENUMARRU - PUMU 19:34 19:35 332 1
BHATTIPROLU - BQU 19:39 19:40 335 1
PALIKONA - POA 19:47 19:48 340 1
REPALLE - RAL 20:10 Dest 346 1

FAQS

SC-RAL PASS - 57651 covers 346 kilometer to reach destination.
SC-RAL PASS - 57651 passes through 40 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SC-RAL PASS - 57651 arrives at destination at 20:10.
SC-RAL PASS - 57651 departs from source at 10:50.
Advertisement