SC QLN SPL - 07123 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)KOLLAM JN (QLN)
Mon 1586 Km

Train number 07123 is named as SC QLN SPL and travels 1586km distance

Train departs from station SECUNDERABAD JN at 14:30 and reaches station KOLLAM JN at 23:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC Src 14:30 0 1
CHARLAPALLI - CHZ 14:50 14:52 13 1
BHONGIR - BG 15:20 15:21 47 1
JANGAON - ZN 15:45 15:47 84 1
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 16:30 16:32 132 1
WARANGAL - WL 16:50 16:52 142 1
MAHBUBABAD - MABD 17:50 17:52 203 1
DORNAKAL JN - DKJ 18:10 18:12 227 1
KHAMMAM - KMT 18:30 18:32 250 1
MADHIRA - MDR 19:02 19:03 294 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 21:05 21:15 350 1
TENALI JN - TEL 22:38 22:40 381 1
BAPATLA - BPP 23:23 23:25 423 1
CHIRALA - CLX 23:38 23:40 438 1
ONGOLE - OGL 00:30 00:32 488 2
NELLORE - NLR 02:23 02:25 604 2
GUDUR JN - GDR 03:58 04:00 642 2
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 05:35 05:45 725 2
KATPADI JN - KPD 08:13 08:15 858 2
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 09:33 09:35 942 2
SALEM JN - SA 11:38 11:40 1062 2
ERODE JN - ED 12:40 12:50 1125 2
TIRUPPUR - TUP 13:28 13:30 1175 2
COIMBATORE JN - CBE 14:27 14:30 1225 2
PALAKKAD - PGT 15:40 15:45 1280 2
THRISUR - TCR 16:57 17:00 1357 2
ALUVA - AWY 17:50 17:52 1411 2
ERNAKULAM TOWN - ERN 18:15 18:20 1428 2
KOTTAYAM - KTYM 20:17 20:20 1491 2
CHANGANASERI - CGY 20:39 20:41 1508 2
TIRUVALLA - TRVL 20:50 20:52 1516 2
CHENGANNUR - CNGR 21:05 21:07 1525 2
MAVELIKARA - MVLK 21:19 21:21 1538 2
KAYANKULAM - KYJ 21:31 21:33 1545 2
SASTHANKOTTA - STKT 21:55 21:57 1567 2
KOLLAM JN - QLN 23:50 Dest 1586 2

FAQS

SC QLN SPL - 07123 covers 1586 kilometer to reach destination.
SC QLN SPL - 07123 passes through 36 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SC QLN SPL - 07123 arrives at destination at 23:50.
SC QLN SPL - 07123 departs from source at 14:30.