SC-PUNE SHATABDI - 12026 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)PUNE JN (PUNE)
Sun, Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 597 Km

Train number 12026 is named as SC-PUNE SHATABDI and travels 597km distance

Train departs from station SECUNDERABAD JN at 14:45 and reaches station PUNE JN at 23:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC Src 14:45 0 1
BEGAMPET - BMT 14:54 14:55 5 1
VIKARABAD JN - VKB 15:44 15:45 72 1
TANDUR - TDU 16:14 16:15 113 1
WADI - WADI 17:19 17:22 184 1
KALABURAGI - KLBG 17:53 17:56 221 1
SOLAPUR JN - SUR 19:37 19:40 334 1
PUNE JN - PUNE 23:10 Dstn 597 1

FAQS

SC-PUNE SHATABDI - 12026 covers 597 kilometer to reach destination.
SC-PUNE SHATABDI - 12026 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SC-PUNE SHATABDI - 12026 arrives at destination at 23:10.
SC-PUNE SHATABDI - 12026 departs from source at 14:45.