2793 Train Time Table, SC-PNBE SUPERFAST SPL Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
SC-PNBE SUPERFAST SPL [2793] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SC-PNBE SUPERFAST SPLSCPNBEHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 1 Src 08:35 0
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 1 10:40 10:45 139
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 1 11:48 11:50 241
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 1 14:05 14:15 383
CHANDRAPUR [CD] 1 14:20 14:30 397
SEVAGRAM [SEGM] 1 16:00 16:02 518
NAGPUR [NGP] 1 17:15 17:25 594
AMLA JN [AMLA] 1 19:58 20:00 762
BETUL [BZU] 1 20:23 20:25 785
ITARSI JN [ET] 1 22:50 23:00 891
JABALPUR [JBP] 2 02:50 03:00 1136
SATNA [STA] 2 05:30 05:40 1325
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 2 07:50 07:52 1403
CHEOKI [COI] 2 09:35 09:40 1494
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 12:50 13:00 1638
PATNA JN [PNBE] 2 16:10 Dest 1850