SC PBR EXP - 19201 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)PORBANDAR (PBR)
Wed 1694 Km

Train number 19201 is named as SC PBR EXP and travels 1694km distance

Train departs from station SECUNDERABAD JN at 15:15 and reaches station PORBANDAR at 23:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC Src 15:15 0 1
BEGAMPET - BMT 15:23 15:25 5 1
TANDUR - TDU 16:55 16:56 113 1
WADI - WADI 18:40 18:45 184 1
KALABURAGI - KLBG 19:22 19:25 221 1
SOLAPUR JN - SUR 21:20 21:25 334 1
DAUND JN - DD 00:25 00:30 521 2
PUNE JN - PUNE 02:00 02:05 597 2
LONAVALA - LNL 03:05 03:07 661 2
KARJAT - KJT 03:58 04:00 689 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 04:37 04:40 735 2
BHIWANDI ROAD - BIRD 05:18 05:20 760 2
VASAI ROAD - BSR 06:00 06:10 788 2
BOISAR - BOR 07:12 07:14 839 2
Advertisement
VAPI - VAPI 08:06 08:08 910 2
VALSAD - BL 08:28 08:40 934 2
SURAT - ST 09:55 10:05 1003 2
ANKLESHWAR JN - AKV 10:39 10:41 1052 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 11:48 11:58 1131 2
ANAND JN - ANND 12:29 12:31 1167 2
NADIAD JN - ND 12:46 12:48 1186 2
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 13:55 14:10 1231 2
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 15:14 15:16 1297 2
SURENDRANAGAR - SUNR 16:29 16:31 1362 2
RAJKOT JN - RJT 19:03 19:08 1478 2
HAPA - HAPA 20:39 20:41 1554 2
JAMNAGAR - JAM 20:51 20:56 1563 2
WANSJALIYA - WSJ 22:51 22:52 1661 2
PORBANDAR - PBR 23:50 Dstn 1694 2

FAQS

SC PBR EXP - 19201 covers 1694 kilometer to reach destination.
SC PBR EXP - 19201 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SC PBR EXP - 19201 arrives at destination at 23:50.
SC PBR EXP - 19201 departs from source at 15:15.
Advertisement