SC PASS - 57436 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KURNOOL CITY (KRNT)KACHEGUDA (KCG)
Daily 236 Km

Train number 57436 is named as SC PASS and travels 236km distance

Train departs from station KURNOOL CITY at 07:00 and reaches station KACHEGUDA at 12:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KURNOOL CITY - KRNT Src 07:00 0 1
ALAMPUR ROAD - ALPR 07:09 07:10 8 1
SBB JOGULAMBA H - SBBJ 07:14 07:15 10 1
MANOPAD - MOA 07:29 07:30 24 1
ITKYALA - IKI 07:39 07:40 37 1
PEDDADINNE - PDNA 07:45 07:46 41 1
POOROOR - PDO 07:53 07:54 47 1
GADWAL - GWD 08:00 08:01 55 1
AREPALLI HALT - ARPL 08:09 08:10 63 1
SRIRAMNAGAR - SRNR 08:17 08:18 68 1
AJJAKOLLU - AJK 08:24 08:25 71 1
WANPARTI ROAD - WPR 08:32 08:33 77 1
KONNUR - KONN 08:38 08:39 82 1
KURUMURTHI - KXI 08:47 08:48 90 1
KAUKUNTLA - KQQ 08:54 08:55 95 1
DOKUR - DKUR 08:58 08:59 101 1
DEVARKADRE - DKC 09:04 09:05 106 1
KOTAKADRA - KTKA 09:10 09:11 112 1
MANYAMKONDA - MQN 09:16 09:17 116 1
MAHBUB NAGAR TOWN HA - MHBT 09:19 09:20 128 1
Advertisement
MAHBUBNAGAR - MBNR 09:25 09:26 130 1
YENUGONDA HALT - YNG 09:34 09:35 135 1
DIVITI PALLI - DTP 09:39 09:40 140 1
JADCHERLA - JCL 09:44 09:45 148 1
GOLLAPALLY - GLY 09:49 09:50 156 1
RAJAPUR - RJAP 09:56 09:57 160 1
RANGAREDDY GUDA - RRGA 10:01 10:02 166 1
BALANAGAR - BABR 10:09 10:10 171 1
BURGULA HALT - BRGL 10:14 10:15 174 1
SHADNAGAR - SHNR 10:29 10:30 184 1
KOTTUR HALT - KOTT 10:44 10:45 197 1
TIMMAPUR - TMX 10:49 10:50 199 1
UMDANAGAR - UR 11:19 11:20 216 1
BUDVEL - BDVL 11:29 11:30 222 1
NPA SHVRAMPALLI - NSVP 11:34 11:35 224 1
KCG FALAKNUMA - FM 11:44 11:45 229 1
HUPPUGUDA - HPG 11:59 12:00 230 1
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR - YKA 12:04 12:05 232 1
KACHEGUDA DBR - DQR 12:09 12:10 233 1
MALAKPET KCG - MXT 12:14 12:15 235 1
KACHEGUDA - KCG 12:50 Dest 236 1

FAQS

SC PASS - 57436 covers 236 kilometer to reach destination.
SC PASS - 57436 passes through 41 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SC PASS - 57436 arrives at destination at 12:50.
SC PASS - 57436 departs from source at 07:00.
Advertisement