SC-NGP EXP - 12771 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)RAIPUR JN (R)
Mon, Wed, Fri 880 Km

Train number 12771 is named as SC-NGP EXP and travels 880km distance

Train departs from station SECUNDERABAD JN at 22:15 and reaches station RAIPUR JN at 13:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC Src 22:15 0 1
JANGAON - ZN 23:14 23:15 84 1
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 00:03 00:05 132 2
RAMGUNDAM - RDM 01:14 01:15 225 2
MANCHERAL - MCI 01:28 01:29 239 2
BELAMPALLI - BPA 01:54 01:55 258 2
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR - SKZR 02:29 02:30 297 2
MANIKGARH - MAGH 03:49 03:50 357 2
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 04:25 04:30 367 2
Advertisement
CHANDRAPUR - CD 04:48 04:49 380 2
WARORA - WRR 05:37 05:39 427 2
SEVAGRAM - SEGM 06:45 06:47 502 2
BUTI BORI - BTBR 07:22 07:23 550 2
AJNI - AJNI 07:40 07:41 575 2
NAGPUR - NGP 08:25 08:30 578 2
GONDIA JN - G 10:23 10:25 708 2
RAJ NANDGAON - RJN 11:45 11:47 812 2
DURG - DURG 12:25 12:30 843 2
RAIPUR JN - R 13:50 Dstn 880 2

FAQS

SC-NGP EXP - 12771 covers 880 kilometer to reach destination.
SC-NGP EXP - 12771 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SC-NGP EXP - 12771 arrives at destination at 13:50.
SC-NGP EXP - 12771 departs from source at 22:15.
Advertisement