SC-MUGR FAST PASS - 57625 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)MANUGURU (MUGR)
Daily 331 Km

Train number 57625 is named as SC-MUGR FAST PASS and travels 331km distance

Train departs from station SECUNDERABAD JN at 18:40 and reaches station MANUGURU at 04:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC Src 18:40 0 1
MAULA ALI - MLY 18:48 18:49 6 1
CHARLAPALLI - CHZ 18:57 18:58 13 1
GHATKESAR - GT 19:05 19:06 21 1
BIBINAGAR - BN 19:16 19:17 34 1
BHONGIR - BG 19:44 19:45 47 1
RAIGIR - RAG 19:49 19:50 53 1
WANGAPALLI - WP 19:59 20:00 59 1
ALER - ALER 20:09 20:10 70 1
PEMBARTI - PBP 20:17 20:18 79 1
JANGAON - ZN 20:24 20:25 84 1
RAGHUNATHPALLI - RGP 20:34 20:35 96 1
GHANPUR - GNP 20:49 20:50 112 1
PINDLAI - PQL 21:04 21:05 124 1
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 21:30 21:35 132 1
WARANGAL - WL 21:43 21:45 142 1
CHINTALPALLI - CLE 21:54 21:55 155 1
YELGUR - YGL 22:04 22:05 162 1
Advertisement
NEKONDA - NKD 22:14 22:15 172 1
INTAKANNE - INK 22:21 22:22 181 1
KESAMUDRAM - KDM 22:27 22:28 188 1
TADLA PUSAPALLI - TAA 22:34 22:35 197 1
MAHBUBABAD - MABD 22:39 22:40 203 1
GUNDRATIMADUGU - GUU 23:19 23:20 214 1
GARLA - GLA 23:28 23:29 222 1
DORNAKAL JN - DKJ 23:55 00:10 227 2
POCHARAM - PCZ 00:19 00:20 234 2
KAREPALLI - KRA 00:54 00:55 242 2
GANDHIPURAM HALT - GHPU 00:59 01:00 248 2
CHIMA PAHAD - CMW 01:09 01:10 255 2
TADAKALPUDI - TPY 01:19 01:20 265 2
BETHAMPURDI - BTPD 01:29 01:30 272 2
BHADRACHALAM RD - BDCR 02:55 03:10 282 2
GAJULAGUDEN - GLE 03:29 03:30 292 2
PANDURANGA PURAM - PGP 03:39 03:40 309 2
ASWAPURAM - AWM 03:49 03:50 323 2
MANUGURU - MUGR 04:15 Dstn 331 2

FAQS

SC-MUGR FAST PASS - 57625 covers 331 kilometer to reach destination.
SC-MUGR FAST PASS - 57625 passes through 37 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SC-MUGR FAST PASS - 57625 arrives at destination at 04:15.
SC-MUGR FAST PASS - 57625 departs from source at 18:40.
Advertisement