17026 - SC-MUGR EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
SC-MUGR EXPRESS [17026] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SC-MUGR EXPRESS
SCMUGRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 1 Src 23:45 0
JANGAON [ZN] 2 00:49 00:50 91
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 2 01:51 01:52 139
WARANGAL [WL] 2 02:10 02:11 159
KESAMUDRAM [KDM] 2 02:46 02:47 204
MAHBUBABAD [MABD] 2 03:01 03:02 220
DORNAKAL JN [DKJ] 2 03:29 03:30 244
POCHARAM [PCZ] 2 03:39 03:40 251
KAREPALLI [KRA] 2 03:51 03:52 259
GANDHIPURAM HAL [GHPU] 2 03:57 03:58 265
CHIMALPAHAD [CMW] 2 04:04 04:05 272
TADAKALPUDI [TPY] 2 04:14 04:15 282
BETHAMPUDI [BTPD] 2 04:24 04:25 289
BHADRACHALAM RD [BDCR] 2 05:05 05:20 298
MANUGURU [MUGR] 2 07:00 Dest 348