SC-MUGR EXPRESS - 17026 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)MANUGURU (MUGR)
Daily 331 Km

Train number 17026 is named as SC-MUGR EXPRESS and travels 331km distance

Train departs from station SECUNDERABAD JN at 23:45 and reaches station MANUGURU at 06:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC Src 23:45 0 1
JANGAON - ZN 00:49 00:50 84 2
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 01:51 01:52 132 2
WARANGAL - WL 02:10 02:11 142 2
KESAMUDRAM - KDM 02:46 02:47 188 2
MAHBUBABAD - MABD 03:01 03:02 203 2
DORNAKAL JN - DKJ 03:28 03:30 227 2
Advertisement
POCHARAM - PCZ 03:39 03:40 234 2
KAREPALLI - KRA 03:41 03:42 242 2
GANDHIPURAM HALT - GHPU 03:57 03:58 248 2
CHIMA PAHAD - CMW 04:04 04:05 255 2
TADAKALPUDI - TPY 04:14 04:15 265 2
BETHAMPURDI - BTPD 04:24 04:25 272 2
BHADRACHALAM RD - BDCR 05:04 05:19 282 2
MANUGURU - MUGR 06:50 Dstn 331 2

FAQS

SC-MUGR EXPRESS - 17026 covers 331 kilometer to reach destination.
SC-MUGR EXPRESS - 17026 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SC-MUGR EXPRESS - 17026 arrives at destination at 06:50.
SC-MUGR EXPRESS - 17026 departs from source at 23:45.
Advertisement