7050 - SC-CCT Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 7050 known as SC-CCT runs from SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] to KAKINADA TOWN [CCT] covering 526 km distance

SC-CCT [7050] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SC-CCTSCCCTHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 Src 19:15 0
NALGONDA [NLDA]1 21:15 21:17 109
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA]1 21:50 21:52 148
PIDUGURALLA [PGRL]1 23:00 23:02 207
SATTENAPALLE [SAP]1 23:23 23:25 239
GUNTUR JN [GNT]2 00:30 00:35 281
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]2 01:30 01:50 314
ELURU [EE]2 02:33 02:35 374
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD]2 03:05 03:07 421
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD]2 03:40 03:42 441
RAJAMUNDRY [RJY]2 04:23 04:25 464
SAMALKOT JN [SLO]2 05:08 05:10 514
KAKINADA TOWN [CCT]2 06:00 Dest 526