SC-MTM - 07050 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)MACHELIPATNAM (MTM)
Sun 394 Km

Train number 07050 is named as SC-MTM and travels 394km distance

Train departs from station SECUNDERABAD JN at 23:55 and reaches station MACHELIPATNAM at 08:55 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC Src 23:55 0 1
NALGONDA - NLDA 01:25 01:26 110 2
MIRYALAGUDA - MRGA 01:55 01:56 148 2
SATTENAPALLE - SAP 04:25 04:26 239 2
Advertisement
GUNTUR JN - GNT 05:40 05:45 282 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 06:50 07:00 313 2
GUDIVADA JN - GDV 07:58 08:00 357 2
PEDANA - PAV 08:28 08:29 384 2
MACHELIPATNAM - MTM 08:55 Dstn 394 2

FAQS

SC-MTM - 07050 covers 394 kilometer to reach destination.
SC-MTM - 07050 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SC-MTM - 07050 arrives at destination at 08:55.
SC-MTM - 07050 departs from source at 23:55.
Advertisement