SC MTM SPL - 07186 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)MACHELIPATNAM (MTM)
Sun 430 Km

Train number 07186 is named as SC MTM SPL and travels 430km distance

Train departs from station SECUNDERABAD JN at 23:55 and reaches station MACHELIPATNAM at 08:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC Src 23:55 0 1
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 01:50 01:52 132 2
WARANGAL - WL 02:03 02:05 142 2
KHAMMAM - KMT 03:30 03:32 250 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 05:50 06:05 350 2
GUDIVADA JN - GDV 06:53 06:55 393 2
MACHELIPATNAM - MTM 08:30 Dest 430 2

FAQS

SC MTM SPL - 07186 covers 430 kilometer to reach destination.
SC MTM SPL - 07186 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SC MTM SPL - 07186 arrives at destination at 08:30.
SC MTM SPL - 07186 departs from source at 23:55.