SC-MOB DEMU - 77603 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)MANOHARABAD (MOB)
Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat 40 Km

Train number 77603 is named as SC-MOB DEMU and travels 40km distance

Train departs from station SECUNDERABAD JN at 06:10 and reaches station MANOHARABAD at 07:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC Src 06:10 0 1
LALAGUDA GATE - LGDH 06:14 06:15 2 1
MALKAJGIRI - MJF 06:19 06:20 3 1
DAYANAND NAGAR - DYE 06:21 06:22 4 1
SAFILGUDA - SFX 06:23 06:24 5 1
RMKRSHNAPRM GTE - RKO 06:27 06:28 6 1
AMMUGUDA - AMQ 06:30 06:31 7 1
Advertisement
CAVALRY BARRCKS - CVB 06:33 06:34 9 1
ALWAL HALT - ALW 06:36 06:37 10 1
BOLARUM BAZAR - BOZ 06:39 06:40 11 1
BOLARUM - BMO 06:43 06:44 13 1
G POCHAMPALLI - GDPL 06:48 06:49 19 1
GOWDAVALLI - GWV 06:54 06:55 24 1
MEDCHAL - MED 07:00 07:01 27 1
DABILPUR - DBV 07:03 07:04 31 1
MANOHARABAD - MOB 07:35 Dest 40 1

FAQS

SC-MOB DEMU - 77603 covers 40 kilometer to reach destination.
SC-MOB DEMU - 77603 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SC-MOB DEMU - 77603 arrives at destination at 07:35.
SC-MOB DEMU - 77603 departs from source at 06:10.
Advertisement