SC-MMR AJANTHA EXP [17064] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SC-MMR AJANTHA EXP [17064] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SC-MMR AJANTHA EXP17064SCMMRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 1 Src 18:10 0
MALKAJGIRI [MJF] 1 18:18 18:19 6
BOLARUM [BMO] 1 18:30 18:31 16
MEDCHAL [MED] 1 18:44 18:45 30
WADIARAM [WDR] 1 19:16 19:17 68
KAMAREDDI [KMC] 1 19:58 20:00 110
NIZAMABAD [NZB] 1 21:00 21:05 162
BASAR [BSX] 1 21:35 21:37 192
DHARMABAD [DAB] 1 21:47 21:48 202
UMRI [UMRI] 1 22:19 22:20 231
MUDKHED [MUE] 1 22:48 22:50 251
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 1 23:35 23:40 273
PURNA JN [PAU] 2 00:10 00:12 304
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 2 00:38 00:40 332
MANWATH ROAD [MVO] 2 01:11 01:12 360
SELU [SELU] 2 01:26 01:27 374
PARTUR [PTU] 2 01:52 01:53 402
JALNA [J] 2 02:35 02:37 447
AURANGABAD [AWB] 2 03:45 03:50 509
LASUR [LSR] 2 04:14 04:15 543
ROTEGAON [RGO] 2 04:44 04:45 570
NAGARSOL [NSL] 2 05:40 05:45 598
MANMAD JN [MMR] 2 06:55 Dest 621
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.