SC-MMR AJANTHA EXP - 17064 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)MANMAD JN (MMR)
Daily 621 Km

Train number 17064 is named as SC-MMR AJANTHA EXP and travels 621km distance

Train departs from station SECUNDERABAD JN at 18:50 and reaches station MANMAD JN at 08:05 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC Src 18:50 0 1
BOLARUM - BMO 19:14 19:15 14 1
MEDCHAL - MED 19:29 19:30 28 1
WADIARAM - WDR 20:04 20:05 66 1
KAMAREDDI - KMC 20:34 20:35 109 1
NIZAMABAD - NZB 21:18 21:20 161 1
BASAR - BSX 21:54 21:55 190 1
DHARMABAD - DAB 22:04 22:05 200 1
UMRI - UMRI 22:39 22:40 230 1
MUDKHED - MUE 23:38 23:40 249 1
NANDED - NED 00:05 00:10 272 2
PURNA JN - PAU 00:40 00:45 302 2
PARBHANI JN - PBN 01:28 01:30 331 2
JALNA - J 03:13 03:15 445 2
AURANGABAD - AWB 04:40 04:45 508 2
LASUR - LSR 05:30 05:31 541 2
ROTEGAON - RGO 06:10 06:11 569 2
NAGARSOL - NSL 07:10 07:15 597 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 08:05 Dstn 621 2

FAQS

SC-MMR AJANTHA EXP - 17064 covers 621 kilometer to reach destination.
SC-MMR AJANTHA EXP - 17064 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SC-MMR AJANTHA EXP - 17064 arrives at destination at 08:05.
SC-MMR AJANTHA EXP - 17064 departs from source at 18:50.