SC-MMR AJANTHA EXP - 17064 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)MANMAD JN (MMR)
Daily 621 Km

Train number 17064 is named as SC-MMR AJANTHA EXP and travels 621km distance

Train departs from station SECUNDERABAD JN at 18:10 and reaches station MANMAD JN at 06:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC Src 18:10 0 1
MALKAJGIRI - MJF 18:18 18:19 4 1
BOLARUM - BMO 18:30 18:31 14 1
MEDCHAL - MED 18:44 18:45 28 1
WADIARAM - WDR 19:16 19:17 66 1
KAMAREDDI - KMC 19:58 20:00 109 1
NIZAMABAD - NZB 20:58 21:00 161 1
BASAR - BSX 21:35 21:37 190 1
DHARMABAD - DAB 21:47 21:48 200 1
UMRI - UMRI 22:19 22:20 230 1
MUDKHED - MUE 22:48 22:50 249 1
Advertisement
NANDED - NED 23:35 23:40 272 1
PURNA JN - PAU 00:10 00:12 302 2
PARBHANI JN - PBN 00:38 00:40 331 2
MANWATH ROAD - MVO 01:11 01:12 358 2
SELU - SELU 01:26 01:27 373 2
PARTUR - PTU 01:52 01:53 400 2
JALNA - J 02:35 02:37 445 2
AURANGABAD - AWB 03:45 03:50 508 2
LASUR - LSR 04:14 04:15 541 2
ROTEGAON - RGO 04:44 04:45 569 2
NAGARSOL - NSL 05:40 05:45 597 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 06:45 Dstn 621 2

FAQS

SC-MMR AJANTHA EXP - 17064 covers 621 kilometer to reach destination.
SC-MMR AJANTHA EXP - 17064 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SC-MMR AJANTHA EXP - 17064 arrives at destination at 06:45.
SC-MMR AJANTHA EXP - 17064 departs from source at 18:10.
Advertisement