SC-MED DEMU - 77619 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)MEDCHAL (MED)
Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat 27 Km

Train number 77619 is named as SC-MED DEMU and travels 27km distance

Train departs from station SECUNDERABAD JN at 20:45 and reaches station MEDCHAL at 21:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC Src 20:45 0 1
LALAGUDA GATE - LGDH 20:50 20:51 2 1
MALKAJGIRI - MJF 20:54 20:55 3 1
DAYANAND NAGAR - DYE 20:56 20:57 4 1
SAFILGUDA - SFX 20:58 20:59 5 1
RMKRSHNAPRM GTE - RKO 21:02 21:03 6 1
Advertisement
AMMUGUDA - AMQ 21:05 21:06 7 1
CAVALRY BARRCKS - CVB 21:08 21:09 9 1
ALWAL HALT - ALW 21:20 21:21 10 1
BOLARUM BAZAR - BOZ 21:22 21:23 11 1
BOLARUM - BMO 21:25 21:26 13 1
G POCHAMPALLI - GDPL 21:37 21:38 19 1
GOWDAVALLI - GWV 21:41 21:42 24 1
MEDCHAL - MED 21:55 Dest 27 1

FAQS

SC-MED DEMU - 77619 covers 27 kilometer to reach destination.
SC-MED DEMU - 77619 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SC-MED DEMU - 77619 arrives at destination at 21:55.
SC-MED DEMU - 77619 departs from source at 20:45.
Advertisement