SC-MED DEMU - 77615 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)MEDCHAL (MED)
Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat 27 Km

Train number 77615 is named as SC-MED DEMU and travels 27km distance

Train departs from station SECUNDERABAD JN at 16:45 and reaches station MEDCHAL at 17:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC Src 16:45 0 1
LALAGUDA GATE - LGDH 16:49 16:50 2 1
MALKAJGIRI - MJF 16:54 16:55 3 1
DAYANAND NAGAR - DYE 16:56 16:57 4 1
SAFILGUDA - SFX 16:58 16:59 5 1
RMKRSHNAPRM GTE - RKO 17:00 17:01 6 1
Advertisement
AMMUGUDA - AMQ 17:02 17:03 7 1
CAVALRY BARRCKS - CVB 17:07 17:08 9 1
ALWAL HALT - ALW 17:11 17:12 10 1
BOLARUM BAZAR - BOZ 17:14 17:15 11 1
BOLARUM - BMO 17:20 17:21 13 1
G POCHAMPALLI - GDPL 17:29 17:30 19 1
GOWDAVALLI - GWV 17:34 17:35 24 1
MEDCHAL - MED 17:50 Dest 27 1

FAQS

SC-MED DEMU - 77615 covers 27 kilometer to reach destination.
SC-MED DEMU - 77615 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SC-MED DEMU - 77615 arrives at destination at 17:50.
SC-MED DEMU - 77615 departs from source at 16:45.
Advertisement