SC-MED DEMU - 77607 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)MEDCHAL (MED)
Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat 27 Km

Train number 77607 is named as SC-MED DEMU and travels 27km distance

Train departs from station SECUNDERABAD JN at 10:20 and reaches station MEDCHAL at 11:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC Src 10:20 0 1
LALAGUDA GATE - LGDH 10:24 10:25 2 1
MALKAJGIRI - MJF 10:30 10:31 3 1
DAYANAND NAGAR - DYE 10:32 10:33 4 1
SAFILGUDA - SFX 10:34 10:35 5 1
RMKRSHNAPRM GTE - RKO 10:38 10:39 6 1
Advertisement
AMMUGUDA - AMQ 10:41 10:42 7 1
CAVALRY BARRCKS - CVB 10:44 10:45 9 1
ALWAL HALT - ALW 10:47 10:48 10 1
BOLARUM BAZAR - BOZ 10:50 10:51 11 1
BOLARUM - BMO 10:54 10:55 13 1
G POCHAMPALLI - GDPL 11:01 11:02 19 1
GOWDAVALLI - GWV 11:02 11:03 24 1
MEDCHAL - MED 11:15 Dest 27 1

FAQS

SC-MED DEMU - 77607 covers 27 kilometer to reach destination.
SC-MED DEMU - 77607 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SC-MED DEMU - 77607 arrives at destination at 11:15.
SC-MED DEMU - 77607 departs from source at 10:20.
Advertisement