SC-MED DEMU - 77601 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)MEDCHAL (MED)
Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 27 Km

Train number 77601 is named as SC-MED DEMU and travels 27km distance

Train departs from station SECUNDERABAD JN at 04:05 and reaches station MEDCHAL at 05:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC Src 04:05 0 1
LALAGUDA GATE - LGDH 04:10 04:11 2 1
MALKAJGIRI - MJF 04:13 04:14 3 1
DAYANAND NAGAR - DYE 04:16 04:17 4 1
SAFILGUDA - SFX 04:18 04:19 5 1
RMKRSHNAPRM GTE - RKO 04:22 04:23 6 1
Advertisement
AMMUGUDA - AMQ 04:25 04:26 7 1
CAVALRY BARRCKS - CVB 04:28 04:29 9 1
ALWAL HALT - ALW 04:31 04:32 10 1
BOLARUM BAZAR - BOZ 04:34 04:35 11 1
BOLARUM - BMO 04:39 04:40 13 1
G POCHAMPALLI - GDPL 04:49 04:50 19 1
GOWDAVALLI - GWV 04:59 05:00 24 1
MEDCHAL - MED 05:15 Dest 27 1

FAQS

SC-MED DEMU - 77601 covers 27 kilometer to reach destination.
SC-MED DEMU - 77601 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SC-MED DEMU - 77601 arrives at destination at 05:15.
SC-MED DEMU - 77601 departs from source at 04:05.
Advertisement