77601 - SC-MED DEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 77601 known as SC-MED DEMU runs from SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] to MEDCHAL [MED] covering 27 km distance

SC-MED DEMU [77601] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SC-MED DEMUSCMEDDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 Src 04:05 0
LALAGUDA GATE [LGDH]1 04:12 04:13 2
MALKAJGIRI [MJF]1 04:16 04:17 3
DAYANAND NAGAR [DYE]1 04:19 04:20 4
SAFILGUDA [SFX]1 04:21 04:22 5
RMKRSHNAPRM GTE [RKO]1 04:24 04:25 6
AMMUGUDA [AMQ]1 04:27 04:28 7
CAVALRY BARRCKS [CVB]1 04:31 04:32 9
ALWAL HALT [ALW]1 04:34 04:35 10
BOLARUM BAZAR [BOZ]1 04:36 04:37 11
BOLARUM [BMO]1 04:41 04:42 13
G POCHAMPALLI [GDPL]1 05:13 05:14 19
GOWDAVALLI [GWV]1 05:19 05:20 24
MEDCHAL [MED]1 05:25 Dest 27