77601 - SC-MED DEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 77601 known as SC-MED DEMU runs from SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] to MEDCHAL [MED] covering 30 km distance

SC-MED DEMU [77601] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SC-MED DEMUSCMEDDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 Src 04:05 0
LALAGUDA GATE [LGDH]1 04:10 04:11 5
MALKAJGIRI [MJF]1 04:13 04:14 6
DAYANAND NAGAR [DYE]1 04:16 04:17 7
SAFILGUDA [SFX]1 04:18 04:19 8
RMKRSHNAPRM GTE [RKO]1 04:22 04:23 9
AMMUGUDA [AMQ]1 04:25 04:26 10
CAVALRY BARRCKS [CVB]1 04:28 04:29 12
ALWAL HALT [ALW]1 04:31 04:32 13
BOLARUM BAZAR [BOZ]1 04:34 04:35 14
BOLARUM [BMO]1 04:39 04:40 16
G POCHAMPALLI [GDPL]1 04:49 04:50 22
GOWDAVALLI [GWV]1 04:59 05:00 27
MEDCHAL [MED]1 05:25 Dest 30