SC-MAS WEEKLY SPL - 06060 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Mon, Sat 706 Km

Train number 06060 is named as SC-MAS WEEKLY SPL and travels 706km distance

Train departs from station SECUNDERABAD JN at 20:00 and reaches station CHENNAI CENTRAL at 10:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC Src 20:00 0 1
NALGONDA - NLDA 22:13 22:15 110 1
MIRYALAGUDA - MRGA 23:00 23:02 148 1
PIDUGURALLA - PGRL 00:18 00:20 208 2
GUNTUR JN - GNT 01:30 01:35 282 2
Advertisement
TENALI JN - TEL 02:18 02:20 307 2
ONGOLE - OGL 04:13 04:15 414 2
NELLORE - NLR 06:03 06:05 530 2
GUDUR JN - GDR 06:40 06:55 568 2
NAYADUPETA - NYP 07:25 07:27 596 2
SULLURUPETA - SPE 07:47 07:49 623 2
CHENNAI CENTRAL - MAS 10:00 Dstn 706 2

FAQS

SC-MAS WEEKLY SPL - 06060 covers 706 kilometer to reach destination.
SC-MAS WEEKLY SPL - 06060 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SC-MAS WEEKLY SPL - 06060 arrives at destination at 10:00.
SC-MAS WEEKLY SPL - 06060 departs from source at 20:00.
Advertisement