7115 - HYB-KCVL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 7115 known as HYB-KCVL runs from HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] to KOCHUVELI [KCVL] covering 1558 km distance

HYB-KCVL [7115] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HYB-KCVLHYBKCVLHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB]1 Src 21:00 0
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 21:30 21:40 7
NALGONDA [NLDA]1 23:20 23:22 117
PIDUGURALLA [PGRL]2 00:45 00:47 214
GUNTUR JN [GNT]2 02:55 03:15 288
TENALI JN [TEL]2 03:58 04:00 314
ONGOLE [OGL]2 05:23 05:25 421
NELLORE [NLR]2 06:43 06:45 537
GUDUR JN [GDR]2 08:08 08:10 575
RENIGUNTA JN [RU]2 09:35 09:50 658
TIRUPATI [TPTY]2 10:10 10:15 668
CHITTOR [CTO]2 11:17 11:19 740
KATPADI JN [KPD]2 12:33 12:35 773
AMBUR [AB]2 13:13 13:15 825
VANIYAMBADI [VN]2 13:28 13:30 841
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ]2 13:58 14:00 857
SALEM JN [SA]2 15:25 15:30 977
ERODE JN [ED]2 16:35 16:50 1039
TIRUPPUR [TUP]2 17:33 17:35 1089
COIMBATORE JN [CBE]2 18:45 18:50 1140
PALAKKAD [PGT]2 20:05 20:10 1194
OTTAPPALAM [OTP]2 20:38 20:40 1225
THRISUR [TCR]2 21:28 21:30 1269
ALUVA [AWY]2 22:23 22:25 1324
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN]2 22:40 22:45 1341
KOTTAYAM [KTYM]2 23:50 23:55 1404
TIRUVALLA [TRVL]3 00:23 00:25 1429
CHENGANNUR [CNGR]3 00:33 00:35 1438
KAYANKULAM [KYJ]3 00:58 01:00 1459
KOLLAM JN [QLN]3 01:45 01:50 1500
KOCHUVELI [KCVL]3 03:20 Dest 1558