7115 - HYB-KCVL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 7115 known as HYB-KCVL runs from HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] to KOCHUVELI [KCVL] covering 1557 km distance

HYB-KCVL [7115] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HYB-KCVL
HYBKCVLHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] 1 Src 21:00 0
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 1 21:30 21:40 6
NALGONDA [NLDA] 1 23:20 23:22 116
PIDUGURALLA [PGRL] 2 00:45 00:47 214
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 2 02:55 03:15 288
TENALI JN [TEL] 2 03:58 04:00 313
ONGOLE [OGL] 2 05:23 05:25 420
NELLORE [NLR] 2 06:43 06:45 536
GUDUR JN [GDR] 2 08:08 08:10 575
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 2 09:35 09:50 658
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 2 10:10 10:15 668
CHITTOOR [CTO] 2 11:17 11:19 740
KATPADI JN [KPD] 2 12:33 12:35 772
AMBUR [AB] 2 13:13 13:15 825
VANIYAMBADI [VN] 2 13:28 13:30 841
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 2 13:58 14:00 856
SALEM JN [SA] 2 15:25 15:30 976
ERODE JN [ED] 2 16:35 16:50 1039
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 2 17:33 17:35 1089
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 2 18:45 18:50 1139
PALAKKAD [PGT] 2 20:05 20:10 1193
OTTAPPALAM [OTP] 2 20:38 20:40 1225
THRISUR [TCR] 2 21:28 21:30 1269
ALUVA [AWY] 2 22:23 22:25 1323
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN] 2 22:40 22:45 1340
KOTTAYAM [KTYM] 2 23:50 23:55 1403
TIRUVALLA [TRVL] 3 00:23 00:25 1429
CHENGANNUR [CNGR] 3 00:33 00:35 1438
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 3 00:58 01:00 1458
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 3 01:45 01:50 1499
KOCHUVELI [KCVL] 3 03:20 Dest 1557