SC JP EXP - 19714 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)JAIPUR (JP)
Mon 1739 Km

Train number 19714 is named as SC JP EXP and travels 1739km distance

Train departs from station SECUNDERABAD JN at 22:00 and reaches station JAIPUR at 06:15 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC Src 22:00 0 1
MEDCHAL - MED 22:44 22:45 28 1
KAMAREDDI - KMC 23:38 23:40 109 1
NIZAMABAD - NZB 00:48 00:50 161 2
MUDKHED - MUE 02:43 02:45 249 2
NANDED - NED 03:13 03:15 272 2
PURNA JN - PAU 04:00 04:10 302 2
HINGOLI DECCAN - HNL 05:19 05:20 383 2
WASHIM - WHM 06:19 06:20 430 2
AKOLA JN - AK 08:00 08:10 509 2
MURTAJAPUR - MZR 08:38 08:40 547 2
BADNERA JN - BD 09:17 09:20 588 2
NAVI - NAVI 09:35 09:38 594 2
CHANDUR BAZAR - CNDB 10:28 10:30 631 2
MORSHI - MRSH 10:55 10:56 661 2
Advertisement
NARKHER - NRKR 11:58 12:00 726 2
AMLA JN - AMLA 13:28 13:30 808 2
BETUL - BZU 14:13 14:15 831 2
ITARSI JN - ET 15:55 16:00 938 2
HABIBGANJ - HBJ 17:23 17:25 1030 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 17:50 18:00 1036 2
SEHORE - SEH 18:57 18:59 1075 2
SHUJALPUR - SJP 19:35 19:37 1116 2
BERCHHA - BCH 20:13 20:15 1159 2
UJJAIN JN - UJN 21:25 21:35 1220 2
NAGDA JN - NAD 22:45 23:10 1274 2
RAMGANJ MANDI - RMA 00:53 00:55 1427 3
KOTA JN - KOTA 01:50 02:00 1499 3
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 03:35 03:55 1607 3
BANSTHALI NIWAI - BNLW 04:48 04:50 1673 3
DURGAPURA - DPA 05:42 05:43 1731 3
JAIPUR - JP 06:15 Dstn 1739 3

FAQS

SC JP EXP - 19714 covers 1739 kilometer to reach destination.
SC JP EXP - 19714 passes through 32 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SC JP EXP - 19714 arrives at destination at 06:15.
SC JP EXP - 19714 departs from source at 22:00.
Advertisement