SC JP EXP [19714] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SC JP EXP [19714] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SC JP EXP19714SCJPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 1 Src 21:20 0
MEDCHAL [MED] 1 22:09 22:10 30
KAMAREDDI [KMC] 1 23:30 23:32 110
NIZAMABAD [NZB] 2 00:30 00:35 162
MUDKHED [MUE] 2 02:40 02:42 251
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 2 03:10 03:15 273
PURNA JN [PAU] 2 04:00 04:10 304
HINGOLI DECCAN [HNL] 2 05:19 05:20 384
WASHIM [WHM] 2 06:19 06:20 432
AKOLA JN [AK] 2 08:00 08:10 510
MURTAJAPUR [MZR] 2 08:38 08:40 548
BADNERA JN [BD] 2 09:17 09:20 589
NEW AMRAVATI [NAVI] 2 09:35 09:38 596
CHANDUR BAZAR [CNDB] 2 10:28 10:30 632
NARKHER [NRKR] 2 11:58 12:00 728
AMLA JN [AMLA] 2 13:28 13:30 810
BETUL [BZU] 2 14:13 14:15 832
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 15:55 16:00 939
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 2 17:23 17:25 1025
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 2 17:55 18:05 1031
SEHORE [SEH] 2 18:56 18:58 1069
SHUJALPUR [SJP] 2 19:34 19:36 1111
BERCHHA [BCH] 2 20:14 20:16 1154
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 2 21:25 21:35 1214
NAGDA JN [NAD] 2 22:45 23:10 1269
RAMGANJ MANDI [RMA] 3 00:53 00:55 1422
KOTA JN [KOTA] 3 01:45 01:55 1494
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 3 03:40 04:00 1602
BANSTHALI NIWAI [BNLW] 3 04:48 04:50 1667
DURGAPURA [DPA] 3 05:45 05:46 1726
JAIPUR [JP] 3 06:15 Dest 1733
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.