SC-HYB - 47196 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)
Daily 9 Km

Train number 47196 is named as SC-HYB and travels 9km distance

Train departs from station SECUNDERABAD JN at 04:50 and reaches station HYDERABAD DECAN at 05:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC Src 04:50 0 1
SECBAD JAMES ST - JET 04:53 04:54 1 1
SANJEEVAIAH PARK - SJVP 04:55 04:56 3 1
Advertisement
NECKLACE ROAD - NLRD 04:58 04:59 6 1
KHAIRATABAD DCN - KQD 05:00 05:01 7 1
LAKDIKAPUL - LKPL 05:05 05:06 8 1
HYDERABAD DECAN - HYB 05:20 Dest 9 1

FAQS

SC-HYB - 47196 covers 9 kilometer to reach destination.
SC-HYB - 47196 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SC-HYB - 47196 arrives at destination at 05:20.
SC-HYB - 47196 departs from source at 04:50.
Advertisement