SC-GNT GOLCONDA EXP [17202] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SC-GNT GOLCONDA EXP [17202] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SC-GNT GOLCONDA EXP17202SCGNTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 1 Src 13:00 0
MAULA ALI [MLY] 1 13:09 13:10 5
BHONGIR [BG] 1 13:39 13:40 54
ALER [ALER] 1 13:54 13:55 77
JANGAON [ZN] 1 14:04 14:05 91
GHANPUR [GNP] 1 14:34 14:35 120
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 1 15:05 15:07 139
WARANGAL [WL] 1 15:20 15:22 159
NEKONDA [NKD] 1 15:44 15:45 189
KESAMUDRAM [KDM] 1 15:57 15:58 204
MAHBUBABAD [MABD] 1 16:24 16:25 220
GARLA [GLA] 1 16:43 16:44 239
DORNAKAL JN [DKJ] 1 16:51 16:52 244
KHAMMAM [KMT] 1 17:15 17:16 267
BONA KALU [BKL] 1 17:29 17:30 295
MADHIRA [MDR] 1 17:43 17:44 311
ERRUPALEM [YP] 1 17:54 17:55 326
KONDAPALLI [KI] 1 18:54 18:55 350
RAYANAPADU [RYP] 1 19:01 19:02 356
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 1 19:55 20:15 360
KRISHNA CANAL [KCC] 1 20:28 20:29 365
MANGALAGIRI [MAG] 1 20:37 20:38 372
NAMBURU [NBR] 1 20:49 20:50 384
PEDAKAKANI HALT [PDKN] 1 20:54 20:55 386
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 1 21:20 Dest 393
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.