SC-GNT GOLCONDA EXP - 17202 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)GUNTUR JN (GNT)
Daily 381 Km

Train number 17202 is named as SC-GNT GOLCONDA EXP and travels 381km distance

Train departs from station SECUNDERABAD JN at 12:30 and reaches station GUNTUR JN at 21:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC Src 12:30 0 1
MAULA ALI - MLY 12:42 12:43 6 1
BHONGIR - BG 13:14 13:15 47 1
ALER - ALER 13:34 13:35 70 1
JANGAON - ZN 13:51 13:52 84 1
GHANPUR - GNP 14:14 14:15 112 1
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 14:44 14:46 132 1
WARANGAL - WL 14:59 15:01 142 1
NEKONDA - NKD 15:20 15:21 172 1
KESAMUDRAM - KDM 15:37 15:38 188 1
MAHBUBABAD - MABD 15:52 15:53 203 1
GARLA - GLA 16:09 16:10 222 1
DORNAKAL JN - DKJ 16:20 16:21 227 1
KHAMMAM - KMT 16:40 16:41 250 1
BONA KALU - BKL 17:01 17:02 278 1
MADHIRA - MDR 17:18 17:19 294 1
ERRUPALEM - YP 17:36 17:37 309 1
KONDAPALLI - KI 18:10 18:11 333 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 19:40 19:50 350 1
KRISHNA CANAL - KCC 20:04 20:05 355 1
MANGALAGIRI - MAG 20:14 20:15 361 1
NAMBURU - NBR 20:24 20:25 373 1
PEDAKAKANI HALT - PDKN 20:29 20:30 375 1
GUNTUR JN - GNT 21:15 Dstn 381 1

FAQS

SC-GNT GOLCONDA EXP - 17202 covers 381 kilometer to reach destination.
SC-GNT GOLCONDA EXP - 17202 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SC-GNT GOLCONDA EXP - 17202 arrives at destination at 21:15.
SC-GNT GOLCONDA EXP - 17202 departs from source at 12:30.