17202 - SC-GNT GOLCONDA EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17202 known as SC-GNT GOLCONDA EXP runs from SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] to GUNTUR JN [GNT] covering 391 km distance

SC-GNT GOLCONDA EXP [17202] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SC-GNT GOLCONDA EXPSCGNTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 Src 13:00 0
MAULA ALI [MLY]1 13:11 13:12 6
BHONGIR [BG]1 13:44 13:45 46
ALER [ALER]1 13:54 13:55 69
JANGAON [ZN]1 14:04 14:05 84
GHANPUR [GNP]1 14:34 14:35 112
KAZIPET JN [KZJ]1 15:13 15:15 132
WARANGAL [WL]1 15:43 15:45 152
NEKONDA [NKD]1 16:14 16:15 181
KESAMUDRAM [KDM]1 16:29 16:30 197
MAHBUBABAD [MABD]1 16:41 16:42 212
GARLA [GLA]1 16:59 17:00 231
DORNAKAL JN [DKJ]1 17:14 17:15 236
KHAMMAM [KMT]1 17:35 17:36 259
BONA KALU [BKL]1 17:54 17:55 286
MADHIRA [MDR]1 18:09 18:10 302
ERRUPALEM [YP]1 18:23 18:24 316
KONDAPALLI [KI]1 18:54 18:55 340
RAYANAPAD [RYP]1 19:01 19:02 346
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]1 20:04 20:05 358
KRISHNA CANAL [KCC]1 20:28 20:29 363
MANGALAGIRI [MAG]1 20:37 20:38 370
NAMBURU [NBR]1 20:49 20:50 381
PEDAKAKANI HALT [PDKN]1 20:54 20:55 383
GUNTUR JN [GNT]1 21:15 Dest 391