17202 - SC-GNT GOLCONDA EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17202 known as SC-GNT GOLCONDA EXP runs from SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] to GUNTUR JN [GNT] covering 393 km distance

SC-GNT GOLCONDA EXP [17202] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SC-GNT GOLCONDA EXP
SCGNTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 Src 13:00 0
MAULA ALI [MLY]1 13:11 13:12 5
BHONGIR [BG]1 13:44 13:45 54
ALER [ALER]1 14:01 14:02 77
JANGAON [ZN]1 14:14 14:15 91
GHANPUR [GNP]1 14:39 14:40 120
KAZIPET JN [KZJ]1 15:23 15:25 139
WARANGAL [WL]1 15:43 15:45 159
NEKONDA [NKD]1 16:14 16:15 189
KESAMUDRAM [KDM]1 16:29 16:30 204
MAHBUBABAD [MABD]1 16:41 16:42 220
GARLA [GLA]1 16:59 17:00 239
DORNAKAL JN [DKJ]1 17:14 17:15 244
KHAMMAM [KMT]1 17:35 17:36 267
BONA KALU [BKL]1 17:54 17:55 295
MADHIRA [MDR]1 18:09 18:10 311
ERRUPALEM [YP]1 18:23 18:24 326
KONDAPALLI [KI]1 18:54 18:55 350
RAYANAPADU [RYP]1 19:01 19:02 356
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]1 19:55 20:15 360
KRISHNA CANAL [KCC]1 20:28 20:29 365
MANGALAGIRI [MAG]1 20:37 20:38 372
NAMBURU [NBR]1 20:49 20:50 384
PEDAKAKANI HALT [PDKN]1 20:54 20:55 386
GUNTUR JN [GNT]1 21:15 Dest 393