SC - GHY EXPRESS - 12513 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)GUWAHATI (GHY)
Sun 2549 Km

Train number 12513 is named as SC - GHY EXPRESS and travels 2549km distance

Train departs from station SECUNDERABAD JN at 07:20 and reaches station GUWAHATI at 06:00 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC Src 07:20 0 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 13:05 13:15 350 1
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 15:25 15:27 499 1
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 19:10 19:30 699 1
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 20:28 20:33 760 1
SRIKAKULAM ROAD - CHE 21:30 21:32 829 1
PALASA - PSA 22:45 22:47 902 1
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 23:50 23:55 976 1
BALUGAN - BALU 00:53 00:55 1052 2
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 02:00 02:10 1123 2
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 02:35 02:40 1142 2
CUTTACK - CTC 03:15 03:20 1170 2
JAJPUR K ROAD - JJKR 04:20 04:22 1242 2
BHADRAKH - BHC 05:28 05:30 1285 2
BALASORE - BLS 06:15 06:17 1347 2
Advertisement
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 08:15 08:30 1466 2
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 10:03 10:05 1573 2
HOWRAH JN - HWH 10:55 11:15 1581 2
BOLPUR S NIKTN - BHP 13:18 13:23 1727 2
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 14:26 14:28 1787 2
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK 16:14 16:16 1874 2
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 17:20 17:30 1908 2
BARSOI JN - BOE 18:40 18:42 1996 2
KISHANGANJ - KNE 19:25 19:27 2054 2
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 21:25 21:40 2141 2
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 23:56 23:58 2267 2
NEW ALIPURDUAR - NOQ 00:18 00:20 2286 3
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 02:09 02:14 2392 3
RANGIYA JN - RNY 03:50 03:55 2502 3
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 05:05 05:07 2543 3
GUWAHATI - GHY 06:00 Dstn 2549 3

FAQS

SC - GHY EXPRESS - 12513 covers 2549 kilometer to reach destination.
SC - GHY EXPRESS - 12513 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SC - GHY EXPRESS - 12513 arrives at destination at 06:00.
SC - GHY EXPRESS - 12513 departs from source at 07:20.
Advertisement