SC-GDR SIMHAPURI EXP [12710] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SC-GDR SIMHAPURI EXP [12710] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SC-GDR SIMHAPURI EXP12710SCGDRSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 1 Src 22:55 0
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 2 00:49 00:50 139
WARANGAL [WL] 2 01:14 01:15 159
MAHBUBABAD [MABD] 2 01:48 01:49 220
KHAMMAM [KMT] 2 02:31 02:32 267
MADHIRA [MDR] 2 03:16 03:17 311
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 04:15 04:25 360
TENALI JN [TEL] 2 04:51 04:53 392
BAPATLA [BPP] 2 05:23 05:25 434
CHIRALA [CLX] 2 05:36 05:38 449
ONGOLE [OGL] 2 06:08 06:10 499
SINGARAYAKONDA [SKM] 2 06:28 06:30 527
KAVALI [KVZ] 2 06:53 06:55 564
BITRAGUNTA [BTTR] 2 07:08 07:10 581
NELLORE [NLR] 2 07:48 07:50 615
VEDAYAPALEM [VDE] 2 07:58 08:00 622
GUDUR JN [GDR] 2 08:50 Dest 653
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.