SC-GDR SIMHAPURI EXP - 12710 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)GUDUR JN (GDR)
Daily 642 Km

Train number 12710 is named as SC-GDR SIMHAPURI EXP and travels 642km distance

Train departs from station SECUNDERABAD JN at 22:55 and reaches station GUDUR JN at 09:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC Src 22:55 0 1
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 00:49 00:50 132 2
WARANGAL - WL 01:14 01:15 142 2
MAHBUBABAD - MABD 01:48 01:49 203 2
KHAMMAM - KMT 02:31 02:32 250 2
MADHIRA - MDR 03:16 03:17 294 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 04:25 04:35 350 2
TENALI JN - TEL 05:04 05:05 381 2
Advertisement
BAPATLA - BPP 05:34 05:35 423 2
CHIRALA - CLX 05:54 05:55 438 2
ONGOLE - OGL 06:39 06:40 488 2
SINGARAYAKONDA - SKM 07:04 07:05 516 2
KAVALI - KVZ 07:29 07:30 554 2
BITRAGUNTA - BTTR 07:39 07:40 570 2
NELLORE - NLR 08:14 08:15 604 2
VEDAYAPALEM - VDE 08:19 08:20 611 2
GUDUR JN - GDR 09:15 Dstn 642 2

FAQS

SC-GDR SIMHAPURI EXP - 12710 covers 642 kilometer to reach destination.
SC-GDR SIMHAPURI EXP - 12710 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SC-GDR SIMHAPURI EXP - 12710 arrives at destination at 09:15.
SC-GDR SIMHAPURI EXP - 12710 departs from source at 22:55.
Advertisement