SC-FM - 47205 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)KCG FALAKNUMA (FM)
Daily 15 Km

Train number 47205 is named as SC-FM and travels 15km distance

Train departs from station SECUNDERABAD JN at 04:30 and reaches station KCG FALAKNUMA at 05:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC Src 04:30 0 1
SITAFAL MANDI - STPD 04:34 04:35 2 1
ARTS COLLEGE - ATC 04:36 04:37 3 1
KACHEGUDA J OUS - JOO 04:38 04:39 4 1
VIDYANAGAR - VAR 04:40 04:41 5 1
Advertisement
KACHEGUDA - KCG 04:45 04:46 7 1
MALAKPET KCG - MXT 04:48 04:49 9 1
KACHEGUDA DBR - DQR 04:50 04:51 10 1
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR - YKA 04:52 04:53 11 1
HUPPUGUDA - HPG 04:55 04:56 13 1
KCG FALAKNUMA - FM 05:00 Dest 15 1

FAQS

SC-FM - 47205 covers 15 kilometer to reach destination.
SC-FM - 47205 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SC-FM - 47205 arrives at destination at 05:00.
SC-FM - 47205 departs from source at 04:30.
Advertisement