SC-FM - 47172 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)KCG FALAKNUMA (FM)
Daily 15 Km

Train number 47172 is named as SC-FM and travels 15km distance

Train departs from station SECUNDERABAD JN at 06:00 and reaches station KCG FALAKNUMA at 06:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC Src 06:00 0 1
SITAFAL MANDI - STPD 06:04 06:05 2 1
ARTS COLLEGE - ATC 06:07 06:08 3 1
KACHEGUDA J OUS - JOO 06:09 06:10 4 1
VIDYANAGAR - VAR 06:11 06:12 5 1
Advertisement
KACHEGUDA - KCG 06:15 06:16 7 1
MALAKPET KCG - MXT 06:18 06:19 9 1
KACHEGUDA DBR - DQR 06:21 06:22 10 1
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR - YKA 06:23 06:24 11 1
HUPPUGUDA - HPG 06:25 06:26 13 1
KCG FALAKNUMA - FM 06:30 Dest 15 1

FAQS

SC-FM - 47172 covers 15 kilometer to reach destination.
SC-FM - 47172 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SC-FM - 47172 arrives at destination at 06:30.
SC-FM - 47172 departs from source at 06:00.
Advertisement