3258 - SC-DNR EXAM SPECIAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 3258 known as SC-DNR EXAM SPECIAL runs from SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] to DANAPUR [DNR] covering 1842 km distance

SC-DNR EXAM SPECIAL [3258] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SC-DNR EXAM SPECIALSCDNRHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 Src 19:00 0
BALHARSHAH [BPQ]2 02:00 02:10 384
NAGPUR [NGP]2 05:30 05:40 595
ITARSI JN [ET]2 10:50 11:00 892
JABALPUR [JBP]2 15:00 15:10 1137
KATNI [KTE]2 16:30 16:35 1228
SATNA [STA]2 18:30 18:40 1326
ALLAHABD CHHEOKI [ACOI]2 22:40 22:45 1502
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN [DDU]3 03:20 03:30 1642
DILDARNAGAR JN [DLN]3 04:15 04:17 1698
BUXAR [BXR]3 04:58 05:00 1734
ARA [ARA]3 06:10 06:12 1803
DANAPUR [DNR]3 07:40 Dest 1842