3204 - SC-DNR EXAM SPECIAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 3204 known as SC-DNR EXAM SPECIAL runs from SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] to DANAPUR [DNR] covering 1842 km distance

SC-DNR EXAM SPECIAL [3204] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SC-DNR EXAM SPECIALSCDNRHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 Src 21:00 0
BALHARSHAH [BPQ]2 04:00 04:05 384
NAGPUR [NGP]2 07:30 07:40 595
ITARSI JN [ET]2 12:50 13:00 892
JABALPUR [JBP]2 17:00 17:10 1137
KATNI [KTE]2 18:30 18:35 1228
SATNA [STA]2 20:30 20:35 1326
ALLAHABD CHHEOKI [ACOI]3 00:40 00:45 1502
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN [DDU]3 05:20 05:30 1642
DILDARNAGAR JN [DLN]3 06:15 06:17 1698
BUXAR [BXR]3 06:58 07:00 1734
ARA [ARA]3 08:10 08:12 1803
DANAPUR [DNR]3 10:00 Dest 1842