17007 - SC DBG EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17007 known as SC DBG EXP runs from SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] to DARBHANGA JN [DBG] covering 1922 km distance

SC DBG EXP [17007] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SC DBG EXP
SCDBGMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 1 Src 22:00 0
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 2 00:03 00:05 139
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 2 01:14 01:15 241
MANCHIRYAL [MCI] 2 01:28 01:29 255
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 2 02:27 02:28 313
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 2 04:45 05:15 383
GONDIA JN [G] 2 09:30 09:50 633
DURG [DURG] 2 11:55 12:00 767
RAIPUR JN [R] 2 12:35 12:40 801
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 2 14:30 14:45 911
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 2 17:45 17:47 1115
ROURKELA [ROU] 2 19:05 19:20 1216
RANCHI [RNC] 2 22:45 23:00 1386
MURI [MURI] 3 00:10 00:15 1448
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC] 3 01:20 01:30 1500
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 3 03:55 04:00 1550
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 3 05:35 05:37 1611
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 3 06:28 06:30 1667
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 3 07:05 07:07 1696
JHAJHA [JAJ] 3 08:15 08:20 1740
KIUL JN [KIUL] 3 08:59 09:01 1794
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 3 10:40 11:15 1833
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 3 12:10 12:15 1884
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] 3 13:05 Dest 1922