SC DBG EXP - 17007 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)DARBHANGA JN (DBG)
Tue, Sat 1914 Km

Train number 17007 is named as SC DBG EXP and travels 1914km distance

Train departs from station SECUNDERABAD JN at 22:15 and reaches station DARBHANGA JN at 13:40 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC Src 22:15 0 1
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 00:03 00:05 132 2
RAMGUNDAM - RDM 01:23 01:25 225 2
MANCHERAL - MCI 01:28 01:29 239 2
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR - SKZR 02:29 02:30 297 2
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 04:45 05:15 367 2
GONDIA JN - G 09:30 09:35 616 2
DURG - DURG 11:55 12:00 751 2
RAIPUR JN - R 12:35 12:40 788 2
BILASPUR JN - BSP 14:30 14:45 898 2
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 17:45 17:47 1103 2
Advertisement
ROURKELA - ROU 19:10 19:25 1204 2
RANCHI - RNC 22:40 22:55 1378 2
MURI - MURI 00:05 00:10 1440 3
BOKARO STL CITY - BKSC 01:20 01:30 1492 3
DHANBAD JN - DHN 03:55 04:00 1541 3
CHITTARANJAN - CRJ 05:26 05:27 1603 3
MADHUPUR JN - MDP 06:16 06:18 1659 3
JASIDIH JN - JSME 06:49 06:51 1688 3
JHAJHA - JAJ 08:15 08:20 1732 3
KIUL JN - KIUL 08:59 09:01 1786 3
BARAUNI JN - BJU 10:40 11:10 1825 3
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ 12:20 12:25 1876 3
DARBHANGA JN - DBG 13:40 Dstn 1914 3

FAQS

SC DBG EXP - 17007 covers 1914 kilometer to reach destination.
SC DBG EXP - 17007 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SC DBG EXP - 17007 arrives at destination at 13:40.
SC DBG EXP - 17007 departs from source at 22:15.
Advertisement