12776 - SC-CCT COCANADA EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12776 known as SC-CCT COCANADA EXP runs from SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] to KAKINADA TOWN [CCT] covering 598 km distance

SC-CCT COCANADA EXP [12776] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SC-CCT COCANADA EXP
SCCCTSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No Yes No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 1 Src 20:45 0
WARANGAL [WL] 1 22:48 22:50 159
KHAMMAM [KMT] 2 00:08 00:10 267
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 01:50 02:05 360
GUDIVADA JN [GDV] 2 02:56 02:57 402
KAIKALUR [KKLR] 2 03:26 03:27 431
AKIVIDU [AKVD] 2 03:51 03:52 448
BHIMAVARAM TOWN [BVRT] 2 04:17 04:18 466
TANUKU [TNKU] 2 04:51 04:52 497
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 2 05:50 05:52 536
KAKINADA TOWN [CCT] 2 07:25 Dest 598