SC-BPQ BHAGYANAGAR EXP [17233] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SC-BPQ BHAGYANAGAR EXP [17233] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SC-BPQ BHAGYANAGAR EXP17233SCBPQMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 1 Src 15:25 0
BIBINAGAR [BN] 1 15:49 15:50 33
BHONGIR [BG] 1 16:04 16:05 54
ALER [ALER] 1 16:19 16:20 77
JANGAON [ZN] 1 16:34 16:35 91
RAGHUNATHPALLI [RGP] 1 16:44 16:45 103
GHANPUR [GNP] 1 16:54 16:55 120
PINDIAL [PQL] 1 17:09 17:10 131
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 1 17:30 17:32 139
HASANPARTI RD [HSP] 1 17:53 17:54 161
UPPAL [OPL] 1 18:03 18:04 173
JAMIKUNTA [JMKT] 1 18:09 18:10 185
BISUGIRSHARIF [BGSF] 1 18:17 18:18 191
POTKAPALLI [PTKP] 1 18:20 18:25 201
ODELA [OEA] 1 18:29 18:30 205
KOLNUR [KOLR] 1 18:34 18:35 210
KOTTAPALLI [KYOP] 1 18:39 18:40 216
PEDDAPALLI [PDPL] 1 19:09 19:10 224
RAGHAVAPURAM [RGPM] 1 19:19 19:20 232
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 1 19:28 19:30 241
PEDDAMPET [PPZ] 1 19:34 19:35 246
MANCHIRYAL [MCI] 1 19:44 19:45 255
RAVINDRAKHANI [RVKH] 1 19:49 19:50 262
MANDAMARI [MMZ] 1 19:54 19:55 266
BELLAMPALLI [BPA] 1 20:09 20:10 275
RECHNI ROAD [RECH] 1 20:19 20:20 285
ASIFABAD ROAD [ASAF] 1 20:29 20:30 299
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 1 22:25 22:30 313
SIRPUR TOWN [SRUR] 1 22:59 23:00 331
MAKUDI [MKDI] 1 23:09 23:10 343
WIRUR [WIRR] 1 23:19 23:20 356
WIHIRGAON [VHGN] 1 23:44 23:45 365
MANIKGARH [MAGH] 2 00:04 00:05 374
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 2 01:00 Dest 383
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.