17037 - SC-BKN EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17037 known as SC-BKN EXP runs from SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] to BIKANER JN [BKN] covering 2125 km distance

SC-BKN EXP [17037] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SC-BKN EXPSCBKNMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 Src 23:55 0
KAZIPET JN [KZJ]2 01:48 01:50 140
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR]2 04:08 04:10 314
BALHARSHAH [BPQ]2 05:40 05:50 384
CHANDRAPUR [CD]2 06:10 06:12 397
WARDHA JN [WR]2 08:00 08:05 516
BADNERA JN [BD]2 09:45 09:50 611
AKOLA JN [AK]2 10:40 10:45 690
SHEGAON [SEG]2 11:14 11:15 727
MALKAPUR [MKU]2 11:48 11:50 780
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL]2 12:50 13:00 830
JALGAON JN [JL]2 13:55 14:00 854
AMALNER [AN]2 15:10 15:12 909
NANDURBAR [NDB]2 16:55 17:00 1004
SURAT [ST]2 20:20 20:25 1165
VADODARA JN [BRC]2 22:11 22:16 1294
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI]3 00:50 01:10 1393
MAHESANA JN [MSH]3 02:48 02:50 1462
PALANPUR JN [PNU]3 05:00 05:03 1527
ABU ROAD [ABR]3 05:55 06:05 1580
MARWAR JN [MJ]3 09:05 09:10 1745
PALI MARWAR [PMY]3 09:35 09:40 1775
LUNI JN [LUNI]3 10:11 10:14 1817
JODHPUR JN [JU]3 10:45 10:55 1848
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD]3 12:42 12:47 1952
NAGAUR [NGO]3 14:08 14:13 2010
NOKHA [NOK]3 14:52 14:54 2061
BIKANER JN [BKN]3 16:50 Dest 2125