17037 - SC-HSR EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17037 known as SC-HSR EXP runs from SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] to HISAR [HSR] covering 2434 km distance

SC-HSR EXP [17037] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SC-HSR EXPSCHSRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 Src 23:55 0
KAZIPET JN [KZJ]2 01:48 01:50 140
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR]2 04:09 04:10 314
BALHARSHAH [BPQ]2 05:40 05:50 384
CHANDRAPUR [CD]2 06:10 06:12 397
WARDHA JN [WR]2 08:00 08:05 516
BADNERA JN [BD]2 09:45 09:50 611
AKOLA JN [AK]2 10:40 10:45 690
SHEGAON [SEG]2 11:14 11:15 727
MALKAPUR [MKU]2 11:48 11:50 780
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL]2 12:55 13:00 830
JALGAON JN [JL]2 13:55 14:00 854
AMALNER [AN]2 15:08 15:10 909
NANDURBAR [NDB]2 16:55 17:00 1004
SURAT [ST]2 20:20 20:25 1165
VADODARA JN [BRC]2 22:11 22:16 1294
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI]3 00:50 01:10 1393
MAHESANA JN [MSH]3 03:02 03:04 1462
PALANPUR JN [PNU]3 05:00 05:03 1527
ABU ROAD [ABR]3 05:55 06:05 1580
MARWAR JN [MJ]3 09:05 09:10 1745
PALI MARWAR [PMY]3 09:33 09:38 1775
LUNI JN [LUNI]3 10:08 10:10 1817
JODHPUR JN [JU]3 10:45 10:55 1848
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD]3 12:55 13:00 1952
NAGAUR [NGO]3 14:30 14:35 2010
NOKHA [NOK]3 15:12 15:14 2061
BIKANER JN [BKN]3 16:50 17:25 2125
SRI DUNGARGARH [SDGH]3 18:18 18:20 2198
RATANGARH JN [RTGH]3 19:08 19:15 2262
CHURU [CUR]3 19:50 19:55 2305
SADULPUR JN [SDLP]3 20:40 20:45 2363
HISAR [HSR]3 22:15 Dest 2434